PAUL SHORt GIRLS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 30, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Cornwall Hs             141    3   16   23   47   52   53   90    20:24    1:47

  2 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   145    1   10   25   48   61   63   68    20:16    2:40

  3 Conrad Weiser High Sc   148    5    8   32   41   62  157         20:27    1:47

  4 Agnes Irwin School      229    6   18   33   81   91   97  144    20:48    1:57

  5 Hempfield (3)           250    9   28   56   59   98  126  153    20:57    1:57

  6 villa joseph marie      260    2   12   69   74  103  159  176    20:51    2:35

  7 Owen J Roberts          262   19   22   45   72  104  145  179    20:58    1:46

  8 West Chester East       279   31   40   42   58  108  120  173    21:07    1:23

  9 Upper Perkiomen         288   17   29   67   80   95  244  260    21:06    1:42

 10 Villa Maria Academy     305   44   55   64   65   77   93  140    21:16    0:38

 11 William Tennent Panth   373   11   66   76  107  113  124  125    21:23    2:05

 12 Linganore High School   400   54   57   70   86  133  154  214    21:36    1:13

 13 Lower Merion Girls      426   21   46  101  123  135  155  160    21:33    2:13

 14 Freedom                 448   30   35   60  158  165  183  220    21:41    2:22

 15 Elizabeth Seton High    449   27   84  100  109  129  206  212    21:40    1:55

 16 St. Hubert High Schoo   457    4   89  110  122  132  146         21:34    2:54

 17 Kennard Dale            470   36   39   92  106  197  208  251    21:48    2:52

 18 Walter Johnson Hs       495   20  112  116  117  130  156  187    21:46    2:11

 19 Blue Mountain           511   71   94   96   99  151  191  198    21:56    1:15

 20 bensalem                520   14   15  141  169  181  211         21:45    3:06

 21 Lancaster Mennonite H   535   26   34   51  202  222  234         22:03    3:48

 22 Westtown School Girls   566    7   49  111  199  200  218  236    22:04    3:53

 23 Muhlenberg Girls        572   38   75  118  161  180  241         22:06    2:21

 24 Stroudsburg             587   88  102  128  131  138  164  168    22:10    0:48

 25 Altoona                 592   43  115  121  142  171  196  231    22:09    2:08

 26 Merion Mercy Academy    647   24   37  190  192  204  221  224    22:22    3:20

 27 Central Dauphin         733   50  136  178  184  185  189  228    22:37    2:05

 28 The Hill School         738   79   82  188  194  195  201  213    22:44    2:01

 29 Tunkhannock Area        743   83   85  175  177  223  230  250    22:44    2:38

 30 Albert Einstein High    792   73  139  147  193  240  256  258    22:59    3:20

 31 Pottsgrove Hgh School   805  119  148  150  162  226  247         22:56    2:08

 32 Ridley High School      861  143  163  166  174  215  219  238    23:04    1:25

 33 South Western           863   87  170  186  203  217  237  246    23:07    2:18

 34 Marple Newtown High S   883  134  152  167  205  225  242         23:13    1:51

 35 Moravian Academy        938  114  137  209  235  243  257  264    23:36    2:52

 36 Red Lion Christian Ac   996  127  182  210  229  248  254  255    23:48    2:53

 37 New Hope-Solebury Gir   999   13  232  249  252  253              24:13    5:36

 38 Chichester Hs          1029  105  207  216  239  262  266         24:35    6:29

 39 Valley View            1040  149  172  227  233  259  261         24:19    4:13

 40 Jenkintown Hs          1118   78  245  263  265  267              27:18   11:03



Incomplete Teams: Christopher Dock, Delaware County Chris, Delone Catholic High 

Harriton High School, Lansdale Catholic Hig

Individuals

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME





1. Cornwall Hs

    3  Keila Sheetz, Sr           19:24  

   16  Michelle Lujan, Jr         20:06  

   23  Dara Cuffe, Fr             20:23  

   47  Beatrice Boylan, Fr        20:58  

   52  Ashley Wallace, Fr         21:10  

   53  Hannah Colson, Fr          21:12  

   90  Jillian Decker, Fr         21:45  

Total Time = 1:41:59     Total Places = 141



2. Mount Saint Joseph Ac

    1  Haasiyna Taylor, Fr        18:39  

   10  Patricia Hoffman, Jr       19:56  

   25  Meredith Reiche, Jr        20:24  

   48  Danielle Leporace, Sr      21:03  

   61  Adrienne Cellucci, Jr      21:19  

   63  Kathyrn Hoffman, Jr        21:21  

   68  Georgia Kelly, Fr          21:27  

Total Time = 1:41:20     Total Places = 145



3. Conrad Weiser High Sc

    5  Emma Doughman, Sr          19:33  

    8  Kirsten Lebo, So           19:49  

   32  Madi Bunnell, Jr           20:38  

   41  Goldie Nicotra, Jr         20:52  

   62  Alex Vile, Jr              21:20  

  157  Kristinn Davis, Sr         22:48  

Total Time = 1:42:11     Total Places = 148



4. Agnes Irwin School

    6  Christina Wusinich, Sr     19:48  

   18  Vivian Hastings, Sr        20:09  

   33  Kate Alden, Sr             20:41  

   81  Justis Wright, Sr          21:36  

   91  Chiru Murage, Sr           21:45  

   97  Lauren Fortunato, Jr       21:50  

  144  Emily DiNubile, Fr         22:32  

Total Time = 1:43:58     Total Places = 229



5. Hempfield (3)

    9  Natalie Connell, Fr        19:53  

   28  Kim Campbell, Fr           20:31  

   56  Maris Kurcina, Jr          21:13  

   59  Brianna Thomas, Fr         21:17  

   98  Rachael Grube, Sr          21:50  

  126  Sarah Ferguson, Jr         22:18  

  153  Sarah Anderson, Sr         22:43  

Total Time = 1:44:42     Total Places = 250



6. villa joseph marie

    2  Emma Mahony, Sr            19:23  

   12  Brenna Twomey, So          19:59  

   69  Gabrielle Falcon, So       21:27  

   74  Faith Lumpkin, Jr          21:30  

  103  Danielle DeColli, So       21:57  

  159  Victoria Widmer, Sr        22:50  

  176  Riley Engel, Fr            23:06  

Total Time = 1:44:14     Total Places = 260



7. Owen J Roberts

   19  Sarah Taylor, So           20:12  

   22  Alex Wood, Jr              20:18  

   45  Rachel Malampy, Jr         20:56  

   72  Natalie Burgos, So         21:28  

  104  Taylor Helmers, Sr         21:57  

  145  Cassidy Hart, Jr           22:34  

  179  Emily Roland, Sr           23:09  

Total Time = 1:44:49     Total Places = 262



8. West Chester East

   31  Maddie Mazurek, Sr         20:35  

   40  Anja Kochendorfer, So      20:51  

   42  Susie McQuiston, Jr        20:53  

   58  Amanda Boland, So          21:17  

  108  Devon Towell, Jr           21:58  

  120  Jane Buckley, So           22:10  

  173  Angel Pachuda, Jr          23:02  

Total Time = 1:45:32     Total Places = 279



9. Upper Perkiomen

   17  Lydia Keiper, Jr           20:07  

   29  Amanda Long, Sr            20:33  

   67  Rachel Landis, Fr          21:25  

   80  Shae Duka, Fr              21:36  

   95  Kayla Myers, Sr            21:48  

  244  Danielle Marinelli, Jr     25:00  

  260  Jalecia Renford, Jr        27:14  

Total Time = 1:45:27     Total Places = 288



10. Villa Maria Academy

   44  Emma Luengo, Jr            20:55  

   55  Lauren Murphy, Sr          21:12  

   64  Meghan Reyher, So          21:21  

   65  Rachel Fulton, Sr          21:21  

   77  Emily Kruger, Sr           21:33  

   93  Meghan Ritz, So            21:46  

  140  Meghan Castaldi, So        22:29  

Total Time = 1:46:19     Total Places = 305



11. William Tennent Panth

   11  Karlie Brasch, Fr          19:59  

   66  Jen Rutkowsky, Fr          21:23  

   76  Katie Martin, Sr           21:32  

  107  Kate McKenna, So           21:58  

  113  Mary Killoran, Jr          22:03  

  124  Julia Odonnell, Fr         22:16  

  125  Alyssa Ruffolo, So         22:16  

Total Time = 1:46:53     Total Places = 373



12. Linganore High School

   54  Amy Safsten, Fr            21:12  

   57  Laura Hartman, Sr          21:16  

   70  Amber Spear, Jr            21:28  

   86  Nicole Ludwig, Jr          21:38  

  133  Elise Eisinger, So         22:24  

  154  Paige Grotte, Jr           22:44  

  214  Emily Melluso, Jr          23:57  

Total Time = 1:47:56     Total Places = 400



13. Lower Merion Girls

   21  Lacey Serletti, Sr         20:13  

   46  Gwen Porter, Sr            20:57  

  101  Julia Morrison, Sr         21:53  

  123  Jane Urheim, Jr            22:15  

  135  Mara Reese, Sr             22:26  

  155  Maddy McFarland, So        22:45  

  160  Natalie Carstens, Jr       22:50  

Total Time = 1:47:41     Total Places = 426



14. Freedom

   30  Shaina Palmer, Fr          20:34  

   35  Shaina Peterson, Sr        20:48  

   60  Alexa Deemer, Jr           21:19  

  158  Courtney Barrow, Sr        22:49  

  165  Caterina Atiyeh, Jr        22:55  

  183  Breanna Latourette, So     23:11  

  220  Morgan Lukevics, Jr        24:07  

Total Time = 1:48:22     Total Places = 448



15. Elizabeth Seton High 

   27  Angelina Oputa, Sr         20:27  

   84  Nicole Puffett, Sr         21:37  

  100  Kennedy Holton, So         21:53  

  109  Katie Lozupone, Sr         22:01  

  129  Meg Wiehagen, Sr           22:22  

  206  Kandice Pettaway, Fr       23:44  

  212  Anne Marie Simon, Jr       23:52  

Total Time = 1:48:18     Total Places = 449



16. St. Hubert High Schoo

    4  Teresa Ortiz, Jr           19:31  

   89  Erin Love, Jr              21:43  

  110  Erin Fleming, Jr           22:02  

  122  Jackie Hughes, Jr          22:12  

  132  Ashley Sexton, Sr          22:24  

  146  Hanna Gresko, Jr           22:34  

Total Time = 1:47:49     Total Places = 457



17. Kennard Dale

   36  Haley Cole, Fr             20:48  

   39  Kayla White, Fr            20:49  

   92  Jenna Roberts, Sr          21:45  

  106  Emily Salomon, Sr          21:58  

  197  Sam Levan, So              23:40  

  208  Luci Matthews, Jr          23:45  

  251  Ashley Portillo, Jr        25:26  

Total Time = 1:48:58     Total Places = 470



18. Walter Johnson Hs

   20  Melanie Cirillo, Fr        20:12  

  112  Olivia Stearn, Sr          22:03  

  116  Irina Bukharin, So         22:07  

  117  Angie Lyubimova, Fr        22:07  

  130  Paige Keller, Jr           22:22  

  156  Jenna Harrison-Peters, So  22:47  

  187  Ofir Ravin, So             23:16  

Total Time = 1:48:49     Total Places = 495



19. Blue Mountain

   71  Jackie Boran, Jr           21:28  

   94  Sierra Pritiskutch, Sr     21:47  

   96  Sarah Brooks, Fr           21:49  

   99  Jessie Setlock, Jr         21:51  

  151  Liz Yoder, Sr              22:42  

  191  Jessica Kelley, Jr         23:27  

  198  Corinne Foster, So         23:40  

Total Time = 1:49:36     Total Places = 511



20. bensalem

   14  Gabriella Brackett, Sr     20:04  

   15  Natalla Balla, Sr          20:05  

  141  Shannon Fuhr, Jr           22:30  

  169  Kelly Burkey, So           22:58  

  181  Kristina Young, Sr         23:10  

  211  Stephanie Brooks, Sr       23:48  

Total Time = 1:48:45     Total Places = 520



21. Lancaster Mennonite H

   26  Chloe Mattilio, Jr         20:26  

   34  Janessa Martin, So         20:47  

   51  Rachel Hoober, So          21:09  

  202  Olivia Kruis, Sr           23:42  

  222  Maddy Garber, So           24:13  

  234  Renae Gochenauer, Jr       24:44  

Total Time = 1:50:15     Total Places = 535



22. Westtown School Girls

    7  Natalie McLaughlin, Jr     19:49  

   49  Lili Domenick, Fr          21:06  

  111  Najha Zigbi-Johnson, Jr    22:02  

  199  Sophia Elek, Fr            23:40  

  200  Alice Macartney, So        23:42  

  218  Abadie Ludlam, So          23:59  

  236  Devon Tucker, Jr           24:46  

Total Time = 1:50:18     Total Places = 566



23. Muhlenberg Girls

   38  Aubrey Douglas, Fr         20:49  

   75  Allison Haertter, Fr       21:31  

  118  Caroline Green, So         22:08  

  161  Joliann Aviles-Rosa, Fr    22:51  

  180  Kaitlyn Wagner, So         23:09  

  241  Jillian Roth, Sr           24:49  

Total Time = 1:50:26     Total Places = 572



24. Stroudsburg

   88  Shannon Gardner, Sr        21:41  

  102  Sarah Myles, Jr            21:54  

  128  Justina McLaughlin, Sr     22:21  

  131  Natalie Gilbert, Jr        22:23  

  138  Elizabeth Buzzard, Jr      22:28  

  164  Meaghan Eckel, Jr          22:53  

  168  Eva Swartout, So           22:57  

Total Time = 1:50:46     Total Places = 587



25. Altoona

   43  Morgan Pensyl, So          20:53  

  115  Brianne Geist, So          22:06  

  121  Carly Port, Jr             22:11  

  142  Kirsten Stoltenberg, So    22:32  

  171  Hannah Jacobs, Fr          23:01  

  196  Ellie Sohmer, Fr           23:37  

  231  Courtney Schobel, Sr       24:35  

Total Time = 1:50:41     Total Places = 592



26. Merion Mercy Academy

   24  Dierdre McCloskey, Fr      20:24  

   37  Brianna Protesto, Sr       20:48  

  190  Deanna Javage, Jr          23:25  

  192  Taylor McElwee, So         23:28  

  204  Carly Loonstyn, Fr         23:43  

  221  Molly Lord, So             24:11  

  224  Maggie Quigley, So         24:15  

Total Time = 1:51:46     Total Places = 647



27. Central Dauphin

   50  Lauren Schlusser, So       21:08  

  136  Mariah Kanagy, Fr          22:26  

  178  Maggie Reading, Jr         23:07  

  184  Alyssa Schock, Sr          23:13  

  185  Victoria Marrero, Fr       23:13  

  189  Abby Wright, Sr            23:22  

  228  Emma Yingst, Fr            24:24  

Total Time = 1:53:04     Total Places = 733



28. The Hill School

   79  Kathryn Walsh, Sr          21:36  

   82  Monica Redfern, Fr         21:36  

  188  Mary Kate McArdle, Fr      23:20  

  194  Andie Hagemeier, Sr        23:30  

  195  Kim Breeding, Jr           23:36  

  201  Kelsey Conrad, Sr          23:42  

  213  Kaila Jeter, Fr            23:57  

Total Time = 1:53:37     Total Places = 738



29. Tunkhannock Area

   83  Amelia Ayers, Sr           21:37  

   85  Alexa Probola, Fr          21:38  

  175  Nicole Hunt, So            23:04  

  177  Sam Frear, So              23:06  

  223  Katie Proulx               24:15  

  230  Jesse Ide, Fr              24:33  

  250  Vickie Williams, Sr        25:25  

Total Time = 1:53:38     Total Places = 743



30. Albert Einstein High 

   73  Lauren Logan, So           21:29  

  139  Susana Molina, Jr          22:29  

  147  Pauline McMurry, Fr        22:38  

  193  Halcyon Ruskin, Fr         23:28  

  240  Karen Hernandez, Sr        24:49  

  256  Nora Sands, Jr             25:51  

  258  Gillan Johnson, So         26:26  

Total Time = 1:54:52     Total Places = 792



31. Pottsgrove Hgh School

  119  Kelsey Lloyd, Jr           22:08  

  148  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr         22:40  

  150  Rowan Meador, Sr           22:42  

  162  Devon Kling, Jr            22:52  

  226  Karley Moser, Jr           24:16  

  247  Ashley Huybers, So         25:08  

Total Time = 1:54:36     Total Places = 805



32. Ridley High School

  143  Amy Saunders, Sr           22:32  

  163  Sam Brennan, So            22:53  

  166  Liz Brennan, So            22:56  

  174  Larissa Locke, Fr          23:04  

  215  Colleen Rumbaugh, Sr       23:57  

  219  Megan Oneil, Sr            24:06  

  238  Jessica Powers, So         24:49  

Total Time = 1:55:20     Total Places = 861



33. South Western

   87  Shannon Laird, Sr          21:41  

  170  Alyssa King, So            22:59  

  186  Amy Spigelmyer, Jr         23:15  

  203  Erin Laird, Sr             23:43  

  217  Callie Kavanaugh, So       23:59  

  237  Madison Paradise, So       24:48  

  246  Jordan Chell, Fr           25:04  

Total Time = 1:55:34     Total Places = 863



34. Marple Newtown High S

  134  Jackie Dever, Fr           22:25  

  152  Samatha Geida, Jr          22:43  

  167  Jessica Rinaldi, Jr        22:57  

  205  Corinne Huston, Fr         23:44  

  225  Erin Murphy, Jr            24:16  

  242  Carly Morrow, Sr           24:54  

Total Time = 1:56:03     Total Places = 883



35. Moravian Academy

  114  Rebecca Askins-Gast, Sr    22:05  

  137  Kieran Madden, Fr          22:28  

  209  Cecilia Loughlin, Sr       23:47  

  235  Tori Wiedorn, Jr           24:45  

  243  Olivia Christman, Fr       24:56  

  257  Colleen Stone, Fr          25:52  

  264  Venus Molony, Sr           28:31  

Total Time = 1:57:58     Total Places = 938



36. Red Lion Christian Ac

  127  Kylie Puican, Fr           22:19  

  182  Brianna Navarro, Sr        23:10  

  210  Julie Thomas, Sr           23:47  

  229  Belinda Arterbridge, Sr    24:29  

  248  Chrissie Lucarini, Sr      25:12  

  254  Elizabeth Collins, Sr      25:43  

  255  Sydney Revell, Fr          25:47  

Total Time = 1:58:56     Total Places = 996



37. New Hope-Solebury Gir

   13  Alexa Botelho, So          20:00  

  232  Jessica Hoffman, So        24:37  

  249  Madelyn Czupich, Fr        25:17  

  252  Andrea Detlefsen, So       25:35  

  253  Brynn Lally, So            25:36  

Total Time = 2:01:03     Total Places = 999



38. Chichester Hs

  105  Nicole Butler, Sr          21:58  

  207  Atia Zamichieli, Jr        23:45  

  216  Megan Rybak, Sr            23:58  

  239  Angela Leonard, Sr         24:49  

  262  Amanda McCaughey, Jr       28:26  

  266  Elsbeth Roberson, Sr       31:27  

Total Time = 2:02:53     Total Places = 1029



39. Valley View

  149  Alex Caljean, Fr           22:41  

  172  Yochabel Antunes, Jr       23:01  

  227  Krista Walter, Fr          24:21  

  233  Brianna Florovito, Sr      24:38  

  259  Katrina Noldy, Sr          26:53  

  261  Nicole Yencho, Sr          27:16  

Total Time = 2:01:32     Total Places = 1040



40. Jenkintown Hs

   78  Mary Satterthwaite, So     21:33  

  245  Maggie Kuhl, Sr            25:01  

  263  Avery Shenk, So            28:31  

  265  Kourtney Walter, So        28:50  

  267  Dalia Lorenz, Jr           32:35  

Total Time = 2:16:29     Total Places = 1118

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL

 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM



Top

1 1 Haasiyna Taylor, Fr 6:00 18:39 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 2 2 Emma Mahony, Sr 6:00 19:23 villa joseph marie 3 3 Keila Sheetz, Sr 5:59 19:24 Cornwall Hs 4 4 Teresa Ortiz, Jr 6:08 19:31 St. Hubert High Schoo 5 5 Emma Doughman, Sr 6:01 19:33 Conrad Weiser High Sc 6 6 Christina Wusinich, Sr 6:00 19:48 Agnes Irwin School 7 7 Natalie McLaughlin, Jr 6:03 19:49 Westtown School Girls 8 8 Kirsten Lebo, So 6:05 19:49 Conrad Weiser High Sc 9 9 Abby Labar, Sr 6:06 19:50 NaZareth 10 10 Natalie Connell, Fr 6:04 19:53 Hempfield (3) 11 11 Patricia Hoffman, Jr 6:09 19:56 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 12 12 Karlie Brasch, Fr 6:10 19:59 William Tennent Panth 13 13 Brenna Twomey, So 6:00 19:59 villa joseph marie 14 14 Alexa Botelho, So 6:07 20:00 New Hope-Solebury Gir 15 15 Gabriella Brackett, Sr 6:07 20:04 bensalem 16 16 Natalla Balla, Sr 6:04 20:05 bensalem 17 17 Michelle Lujan, Jr 6:07 20:06 Cornwall Hs 18 18 Lydia Keiper, Jr 6:12 20:07 Upper Perkiomen 19 19 Vivian Hastings, Sr 6:13 20:09 Agnes Irwin School 20 20 Sarah Taylor, So 6:24 20:12 Owen J Roberts 21 21 Melanie Cirillo, Fr 6:08 20:12 Walter Johnson Hs 22 22 Lacey Serletti, Sr 6:07 20:13 Lower Merion Girls 23 23 Alex Wood, Jr 6:24 20:18 Owen J Roberts 24 24 Dara Cuffe, Fr 6:00 20:23 Cornwall Hs 25 25 Dierdre McCloskey, Fr 6:07 20:24 Merion Mercy Academy 26 26 Meredith Reiche, Jr 6:23 20:24 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 27 27 Chloe Mattilio, Jr 6:13 20:26 Lancaster Mennonite H 28 28 Angelina Oputa, Sr 6:34 20:27 Elizabeth Seton High 29 29 Kim Campbell, Fr 6:22 20:31 Hempfield (3) 30 30 Amanda Long, Sr 6:10 20:33 Upper Perkiomen 31 31 Shaina Palmer, Fr 6:19 20:34 Freedom 32 32 Maddie Mazurek, Sr 6:28 20:35 West Chester East 33 33 Madi Bunnell, Jr 6:17 20:38 Conrad Weiser High Sc 34 34 Kate Alden, Sr 6:12 20:41 Agnes Irwin School 35 35 Amber Grello, Jr 6:24 20:45 NaZareth 36 36 Janessa Martin, So 6:39 20:47 Lancaster Mennonite H 37 37 Shaina Peterson, Sr 6:13 20:48 Freedom 38 38 Haley Cole, Fr 6:42 20:48 Kennard Dale 39 39 Brianna Protesto, Sr 6:13 20:48 Merion Mercy Academy 40 40 Aubrey Douglas, Fr 6:28 20:49 Muhlenberg Girls 41 41 Kayla White, Fr 6:43 20:49 Kennard Dale 42 42 Taylor Blake, Sr 6:25 20:51 NaZareth 43 43 Anja Kochendorfer, So 6:30 20:51 West Chester East 44 44 Goldie Nicotra, Jr 6:25 20:52 Conrad Weiser High Sc 45 45 Susie McQuiston, Jr 6:30 20:53 West Chester East 46 46 Morgan Pensyl, So 6:33 20:53 Altoona 47 47 Emma Luengo, Jr 6:16 20:55 Villa Maria Academy 48 48 Rachel Malampy, Jr 6:38 20:56 Owen J Roberts 49 49 Gwen Porter, Sr 6:10 20:57 Lower Merion Girls 50 50 Beatrice Boylan, Fr 6:39 20:58 Cornwall Hs 51 51 Danielle Leporace, Sr 6:29 21:03 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 52 52 Lili Domenick, Fr 6:33 21:06 Westtown School Girls 53 Jane Henderson, Fr 6:19 21:07 Harriton High School 54 53 Lauren Schlusser, So 6:38 21:08 Central Dauphin 55 54 Rachel Hoober, So 6:23 21:09 Lancaster Mennonite H 56 55 Ashley Wallace, Fr 6:24 21:10 Cornwall Hs 57 56 Hannah Colson, Fr 6:39 21:12 Cornwall Hs 58 57 Amy Safsten, Fr 6:22 21:12 Linganore High School 59 58 Lauren Murphy, Sr 6:18 21:12 Villa Maria Academy 60 59 Maris Kurcina, Jr 6:30 21:13 Hempfield (3) 61 60 Laura Hartman, Sr 6:24 21:16 Linganore High School 62 61 Amanda Boland, So 6:29 21:17 West Chester East 63 62 Brianna Thomas, Fr 6:36 21:17 Hempfield (3) 64 63 Alexa Deemer, Jr 6:27 21:19 Freedom 65 64 Adrienne Cellucci, Jr 6:34 21:19 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 66 65 Alex Vile, Jr 6:29 21:20 Conrad Weiser High Sc 67 66 Kathyrn Hoffman, Jr 6:34 21:21 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 68 67 Meghan Reyher, So 6:32 21:21 Villa Maria Academy 69 68 Rachel Fulton, Sr 6:32 21:21 Villa Maria Academy 70 69 Jen Rutkowsky, Fr 6:38 21:23 William Tennent Panth 71 70 Rachel Landis, Fr 6:32 21:25 Upper Perkiomen 72 71 Georgia Kelly, Fr 6:30 21:27 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 73 72 Gabrielle Falcon, So 6:29 21:27 villa joseph marie 74 73 Amber Spear, Jr 6:35 21:28 Linganore High School 75 74 Jackie Boran, Jr 6:36 21:28 Blue Mountain 76 75 Natalie Burgos, So 6:38 21:28 Owen J Roberts 77 76 Lauren Logan, So 6:47 21:29 Albert Einstein High 78 77 Faith Lumpkin, Jr 6:29 21:30 villa joseph marie 79 78 Allison Haertter, Fr 6:43 21:31 Muhlenberg Girls 80 79 Katie Martin, Sr 6:48 21:32 William Tennent Panth 81 80 Emily Kruger, Sr 6:33 21:33 Villa Maria Academy 82 81 Mary Satterthwaite, So 6:46 21:33 Jenkintown Hs 83 82 Kathryn Walsh, Sr 6:47 21:36 The Hill School 84 83 Shae Duka, Fr 6:32 21:36 Upper Perkiomen 85 84 Justis Wright, Sr 6:40 21:36 Agnes Irwin School 86 85 Monica Redfern, Fr 6:37 21:36 The Hill School 87 86 Amelia Ayers, Sr 6:37 21:37 Tunkhannock Area 88 87 Nicole Puffett, Sr 6:35 21:37 Elizabeth Seton High 89 88 Alexa Probola, Fr 6:38 21:38 Tunkhannock Area 90 89 Nicole Ludwig, Jr 6:35 21:38 Linganore High School 91 90 Shannon Laird, Sr 6:39 21:41 South Western 92 91 Shannon Gardner, Sr 6:44 21:41 Stroudsburg 93 Olivia Bradford, Sr 6:38 21:42 Christopher Dock 94 92 Erin Love, Jr 6:36 21:43 St. Hubert High Schoo 95 93 Jillian Decker, Fr 6:39 21:45 Cornwall Hs 96 94 Chiru Murage, Sr 6:37 21:45 Agnes Irwin School 97 95 Jenna Roberts, Sr 7:16 21:45 Kennard Dale 98 96 Meghan Ritz, So 6:38 21:46 Villa Maria Academy 99 97 Sierra Pritiskutch, Sr 6:41 21:47 Blue Mountain 100 98 Kayla Myers, Sr 6:36 21:48 Upper Perkiomen 101 99 Sarah Brooks, Fr 6:41 21:49 Blue Mountain 102 100 Lauren Fortunato, Jr 6:36 21:50 Agnes Irwin School 103 101 Rachael Grube, Sr 6:36 21:50 Hempfield (3) 104 102 Jessie Setlock, Jr 6:40 21:51 Blue Mountain 105 103 Kennedy Holton, So 6:50 21:53 Elizabeth Seton High 106 104 Julia Morrison, Sr 6:39 21:53 Lower Merion Girls 107 105 Sarah Myles, Jr 6:35 21:54 Stroudsburg 108 Megan Odonnell, Sr 6:31 21:56 Cornwall Hs 109 Madeline Reiche, Fr 6:35 21:56 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 110 106 Danielle DeColli, So 6:29 21:57 villa joseph marie 111 107 Taylor Helmers, Sr 6:49 21:57 Owen J Roberts 112 108 Nicole Butler, Sr 6:49 21:58 Chichester Hs 113 109 Emily Salomon, Sr 7:16 21:58 Kennard Dale 114 110 Kate McKenna, So 6:52 21:58 William Tennent Panth 115 111 Devon Towell, Jr 6:37 21:58 West Chester East 116 112 Katie Lozupone, Sr 6:49 22:01 Elizabeth Seton High 117 113 Erin Fleming, Jr 6:37 22:02 St. Hubert High Schoo 118 114 Najha Zigbi-Johnson, Jr 6:40 22:02 Westtown School Girls 119 115 Olivia Stearn, Sr 6:36 22:03 Walter Johnson Hs 120 116 Mary Killoran, Jr 6:52 22:03 William Tennent Panth 121 117 Rebecca Askins-Gast, Sr 6:41 22:05 Moravian Academy 122 118 Brianne Geist, So 6:43 22:06 Altoona 123 119 Irina Bukharin, So 6:40 22:07 Walter Johnson Hs 124 120 Angie Lyubimova, Fr 6:43 22:07 Walter Johnson Hs 125 121 Caroline Green, So 6:55 22:08 Muhlenberg Girls 126 122 Kelsey Lloyd, Jr 6:50 22:08 Pottsgrove Hgh School 127 Annie McCabe, So 6:54 22:08 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 128 Amanda Gebhart, Sr 6:56 22:09 Delone Catholic High 129 Samantha Lincoln, Jr 6:34 22:09 Harriton High School 130 123 Jane Buckley, So 6:57 22:10 West Chester East 131 124 Carly Port, Jr 6:43 22:11 Altoona 132 125 Jackie Hughes, Jr 6:48 22:12 St. Hubert High Schoo 133 126 Jane Urheim, Jr 6:40 22:15 Lower Merion Girls 134 127 Julia Odonnell, Fr 6:52 22:16 William Tennent Panth 135 128 Alyssa Ruffolo, So 6:53 22:16 William Tennent Panth 136 129 Sarah Ferguson, Jr 6:42 22:18 Hempfield (3) 137 130 Kylie Puican, Fr 6:55 22:19 Red Lion Christian Ac 138 131 Justina McLaughlin, Sr 6:48 22:21 Stroudsburg 139 132 Meg Wiehagen, Sr 6:58 22:22 Elizabeth Seton High 140 133 Paige Keller, Jr 6:50 22:22 Walter Johnson Hs 141 134 Natalie Gilbert, Jr 6:46 22:23 Stroudsburg 142 135 Ashley Sexton, Sr 6:42 22:24 St. Hubert High Schoo 143 136 Elise Eisinger, So 6:50 22:24 Linganore High School 144 137 Jackie Dever, Fr 6:45 22:25 Marple Newtown High S 145 138 Mara Reese, Sr 6:26 22:26 Lower Merion Girls 146 139 Mariah Kanagy, Fr 6:59 22:26 Central Dauphin 147 140 Kieran Madden, Fr 6:45 22:28 Moravian Academy 148 141 Elizabeth Buzzard, Jr 6:43 22:28 Stroudsburg 149 142 Susana Molina, Jr 6:57 22:29 Albert Einstein High 150 143 Meghan Castaldi, So 6:50 22:29 Villa Maria Academy 151 Anna Benecke, So 6:51 22:29 Lansdale Catholic Hig 152 144 Shannon Fuhr, Jr 6:41 22:30 bensalem 153 Alyssa Kist, So 6:48 22:30 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 154 145 Kirsten Stoltenberg, So 6:46 22:32 Altoona 155 146 Amy Saunders, Sr 6:48 22:32 Ridley High School 156 147 Emily DiNubile, Fr 6:46 22:32 Agnes Irwin School 157 Elena Rudy, Jr 6:56 22:33 Cornwall Hs 158 148 Cassidy Hart, Jr 6:54 22:34 Owen J Roberts 159 149 Hanna Gresko, Jr 6:45 22:34 St. Hubert High Schoo 160 150 Pauline McMurry, Fr 6:57 22:38 Albert Einstein High 161 Katie Yagley, Jr 6:59 22:39 Villa Maria Academy 162 Georgia Fortunato, Jr 6:35 22:39 Agnes Irwin School 163 151 Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr 6:54 22:40 Pottsgrove Hgh School 164 152 Alex Caljean, Fr 7:16 22:41 Valley View 165 153 Rowan Meador, Sr 7:09 22:42 Pottsgrove Hgh School 166 Sabrina Scharfenberg, Jr 6:59 22:42 Cornwall Hs 167 154 Liz Yoder, Sr 6:56 22:42 Blue Mountain 168 155 Samatha Geida, Jr 6:47 22:43 Marple Newtown High S 169 156 Sarah Anderson, Sr 6:51 22:43 Hempfield (3) 170 157 Paige Grotte, Jr 6:51 22:44 Linganore High School 171 158 Maddy McFarland, So 6:48 22:45 Lower Merion Girls 172 159 Jenna Harrison-Peters, So 7:00 22:47 Walter Johnson Hs 173 160 Kristinn Davis, Sr 6:51 22:48 Conrad Weiser High Sc 174 161 Courtney Barrow, Sr 6:40 22:49 Freedom 175 162 Victoria Widmer, Sr 6:52 22:50 villa joseph marie 176 163 Natalie Carstens, Jr 6:49 22:50 Lower Merion Girls 177 164 Joliann Aviles-Rosa, Fr 7:05 22:51 Muhlenberg Girls 178 165 Devon Kling, Jr 6:58 22:52 Pottsgrove Hgh School 179 166 Sam Brennan, So 6:59 22:53 Ridley High School 180 167 Meaghan Eckel, Jr 6:48 22:53 Stroudsburg 181 Katie Quinslet, Jr 6:52 22:55 Villa Maria Academy 182 168 Caterina Atiyeh, Jr 7:13 22:55 Freedom 183 169 Liz Brennan, So 7:08 22:56 Ridley High School 184 170 Jessica Rinaldi, Jr 7:00 22:57 Marple Newtown High S 185 171 Eva Swartout, So 6:47 22:57 Stroudsburg 186 172 Kelly Burkey, So 6:47 22:58 bensalem 187 173 Alyssa King, So 6:55 22:59 South Western 188 174 Hannah Jacobs, Fr 6:59 23:01 Altoona 189 175 Yochabel Antunes, Jr 7:15 23:01 Valley View 190 176 Angel Pachuda, Jr 7:07 23:02 West Chester East 191 177 Larissa Locke, Fr 7:04 23:04 Ridley High School 192 178 Nicole Hunt, So 6:57 23:04 Tunkhannock Area 193 Emily Smith, Jr 23:06 Hempfield (3) 194 179 Riley Engel, Fr 6:57 23:06 villa joseph marie 195 180 Sam Frear, So 7:08 23:06 Tunkhannock Area 196 181 Maggie Reading, Jr 7:06 23:07 Central Dauphin 197 182 Brooke Fox, Fr 7:04 23:07 NaZareth 198 183 Emily Roland, Sr 7:13 23:09 Owen J Roberts 199 Micaela Rodas, So 6:37 23:09 Stroudsburg 200 184 Kaitlyn Wagner, So 7:14 23:09 Muhlenberg Girls 201 185 Kristina Young, Sr 7:06 23:10 bensalem 202 186 Brianna Navarro, Sr 7:11 23:10 Red Lion Christian Ac 203 Lindsay Mueller, Fr 7:06 23:11 William Tennent Panth 204 187 Breanna Latourette, So 7:13 23:11 Freedom 205 188 Alyssa Schock, Sr 7:14 23:13 Central Dauphin 206 189 Victoria Marrero, Fr 7:13 23:13 Central Dauphin 207 Andrea Resciniti, So 7:10 23:13 Delone Catholic High 208 190 Amy Spigelmyer, Jr 7:01 23:15 South Western 209 191 Ofir Ravin, So 6:50 23:16 Walter Johnson Hs 210 192 Mary Kate McArdle, Fr 7:04 23:20 The Hill School 211 193 Abby Wright, Sr 7:11 23:22 Central Dauphin 212 Micaela Pupek, So 7:07 23:25 Owen J Roberts 213 194 Deanna Javage, Jr 7:12 23:25 Merion Mercy Academy 214 195 Johanna Bernsdorf, So 7:10 23:26 NaZareth 215 196 Jessica Kelley, Jr 7:15 23:27 Blue Mountain 216 197 Natalie Gold, Fr 7:04 23:27 NaZareth 217 198 Taylor McElwee, So 6:16 23:28 Merion Mercy Academy 218 199 Halcyon Ruskin, Fr 7:07 23:28 Albert Einstein High 219 200 Andie Hagemeier, Sr 7:03 23:30 The Hill School 220 Kayla Garpstas, Jr 6:56 23:30 Hempfield (3) 221 201 Jessica Smith, Jr 7:03 23:31 NaZareth 222 202 Kim Breeding, Jr 7:03 23:36 The Hill School 223 203 Ellie Sohmer, Fr 7:07 23:37 Altoona 224 204 Sam Levan, So 7:39 23:40 Kennard Dale 225 205 Corinne Foster, So 7:42 23:40 Blue Mountain 226 206 Sophia Elek, Fr 6:53 23:40 Westtown School Girls 227 207 Alice Macartney, So 6:55 23:42 Westtown School Girls 228 208 Kelsey Conrad, Sr 7:04 23:42 The Hill School 229 209 Olivia Kruis, Sr 7:20 23:42 Lancaster Mennonite H 230 210 Erin Laird, Sr 7:04 23:43 South Western 231 211 Carly Loonstyn, Fr 7:12 23:43 Merion Mercy Academy 232 212 Corinne Huston, Fr 7:00 23:44 Marple Newtown High S 233 213 Kandice Pettaway, Fr 7:04 23:44 Elizabeth Seton High 234 214 Atia Zamichieli, Jr 7:10 23:45 Chichester Hs 235 215 Luci Matthews, Jr 7:39 23:45 Kennard Dale 236 216 Cecilia Loughlin, Sr 6:44 23:47 Moravian Academy 237 217 Julie Thomas, Sr 7:11 23:47 Red Lion Christian Ac 238 218 Stephanie Brooks, Sr 7:08 23:48 bensalem 239 219 Anne Marie Simon, Jr 7:32 23:52 Elizabeth Seton High 240 Elise Rudt, Sr 7:13 23:53 Walter Johnson Hs 241 220 Kaila Jeter, Fr 7:04 23:57 The Hill School 242 221 Emily Melluso, Jr 6:51 23:57 Linganore High School 243 222 Colleen Rumbaugh, Sr 7:14 23:57 Ridley High School 244 223 Megan Rybak, Sr 7:10 23:58 Chichester Hs 245 224 Callie Kavanaugh, So 7:03 23:59 South Western 246 225 Abadie Ludlam, So 7:22 23:59 Westtown School Girls 247 226 Megan Oneil, Sr 7:12 24:06 Ridley High School 248 227 Morgan Lukevics, Jr 7:17 24:07 Freedom 249 228 Molly Lord, So 7:05 24:11 Merion Mercy Academy 250 229 Maddy Garber, So 7:21 24:13 Lancaster Mennonite H 251 230 Katie Proulx 7:19 24:15 Tunkhannock Area 252 231 Maggie Quigley, So 7:07 24:15 Merion Mercy Academy 253 232 Erin Murphy, Jr 7:09 24:16 Marple Newtown High S 254 233 Karley Moser, Jr 7:05 24:16 Pottsgrove Hgh School 255 234 Krista Walter, Fr 7:28 24:21 Valley View 256 Alex Ahern, Sr 6:51 24:22 Villa Maria Academy 257 235 Emma Yingst, Fr 7:17 24:24 Central Dauphin 258 Jenna Salter, Fr 7:29 24:26 Delone Catholic High 259 Allie Coggins, Fr 7:00 24:29 Linganore High School 260 236 Belinda Arterbridge, Sr 7:21 24:29 Red Lion Christian Ac 261 Rikki Barto, Jr 7:29 24:30 Owen J Roberts 262 Karen Irvine, Jr 6:49 24:30 Harriton High School 263 Flavia Perrotta, Jr 7:31 24:32 Elizabeth Seton High 264 237 Jesse Ide, Fr 7:24 24:33 Tunkhannock Area 265 238 Courtney Schobel, Sr 7:08 24:35 Altoona 266 239 Jessica Hoffman, So 7:45 24:37 New Hope-Solebury Gir 267 240 Brianna Florovito, Sr 7:39 24:38 Valley View 268 241 Nicole Boylan, Fr 7:13 24:41 NaZareth 269 242 Renae Gochenauer, Jr 7:21 24:44 Lancaster Mennonite H 270 243 Tori Wiedorn, Jr 7:19 24:45 Moravian Academy 271 Ally Malinchak, Fr 7:19 24:45 West Chester East 272 244 Devon Tucker, Jr 7:24 24:46 Westtown School Girls 273 Alex Milburn, So 7:26 24:47 Linganore High School 274 245 Madison Paradise, So 7:20 24:48 South Western 275 Jane Burke, So 7:20 24:48 Merion Mercy Academy 276 246 Jessica Powers, So 7:26 24:49 Ridley High School 277 247 Angela Leonard, Sr 7:55 24:49 Chichester Hs 278 248 Karen Hernandez, Sr 7:28 24:49 Albert Einstein High 279 249 Jillian Roth, Sr 7:28 24:49 Muhlenberg Girls 280 Jackie Smith, Sr 7:02 24:50 The Hill School 281 Emily Savinese, Sr 7:14 24:54 Ridley High School 282 250 Carly Morrow, Sr 7:15 24:54 Marple Newtown High S 283 251 Olivia Christman, Fr 7:32 24:56 Moravian Academy 284 252 Danielle Marinelli, Jr 7:46 25:00 Upper Perkiomen 285 253 Maggie Kuhl, Sr 7:42 25:01 Jenkintown Hs 286 Allie Amstutz, So 8:01 25:02 Central Dauphin 287 Meghan Rafter, So 7:41 25:03 Merion Mercy Academy 288 254 Jordan Chell, Fr 7:18 25:04 South Western 289 Melissa Shroy, Sr 8:01 25:06 Central Dauphin 290 Caitlyn Phillips, So 7:14 25:07 Owen J Roberts 291 Abby Ross, Sr 7:42 25:08 Westtown School Girls 292 255 Ashley Huybers, So 7:20 25:08 Pottsgrove Hgh School 293 Grace Schaefer, Sr 7:40 25:10 Delaware County Chris 294 256 Chrissie Lucarini, Sr 7:32 25:12 Red Lion Christian Ac 295 Courtney Bishop, So 7:32 25:16 Elizabeth Seton High 296 257 Madelyn Czupich, Fr 7:45 25:17 New Hope-Solebury Gir 297 Mavet Rosas, Jr 7:26 25:18 Linganore High School 298 Diana Berrios, Fr 7:22 25:21 Christopher Dock 299 Sarah Vanasse, Fr 7:30 25:23 West Chester East 300 258 Vickie Williams, Sr 7:36 25:25 Tunkhannock Area 301 259 Ashley Portillo, Jr 8:14 25:26 Kennard Dale 302 260 Andrea Detlefsen, So 7:45 25:35 New Hope-Solebury Gir 303 261 Brynn Lally, So 7:45 25:36 New Hope-Solebury Gir 304 Desiree Flaherty, So 7:32 25:37 Tunkhannock Area 305 Katherine Mary Barnett, So 7:41 25:40 Westtown School Girls 306 262 Elizabeth Collins, Sr 8:04 25:43 Red Lion Christian Ac 307 263 Sydney Revell, Fr 7:38 25:47 Red Lion Christian Ac 308 264 Nora Sands, Jr 7:49 25:51 Albert Einstein High 309 265 Colleen Stone, Fr 7:44 25:52 Moravian Academy 310 Theresa Callahan, So 7:44 25:54 Ridley High School 311 Alli Wilber, Fr 7:49 25:56 Tunkhannock Area 312 Ann Marie McAlinney, Fr 7:25 25:57 West Chester East 313 Mercedes Nield, Jr 7:47 26:06 Delone Catholic High 314 Ashely Diehl, So 7:20 26:06 South Western 315 266 Gillan Johnson, So 8:01 26:26 Albert Einstein High 316 Jessica Craft, Sr 8:14 26:32 Kennard Dale 317 Jocelyn Burton, So 8:12 26:42 South Western 318 267 Katrina Noldy, Sr 8:01 26:53 Valley View 319 Keri Tkatch, So 8:03 27:10 Central Dauphin 320 268 Jalecia Renford, Jr 8:05 27:14 Upper Perkiomen 321 Jillian McGuffey, Fr 8:18 27:14 Albert Einstein High 322 269 Nicole Yencho, Sr 8:04 27:16 Valley View 323 Courtney Booth, So 8:26 27:41 Kennard Dale 324 Kerri Battes, Sr 8:11 28:16 Christopher Dock 325 270 Amanda McCaughey, Jr 8:31 28:26 Chichester Hs 326 271 Avery Shenk, So 8:19 28:31 Jenkintown Hs 327 272 Venus Molony, Sr 8:03 28:31 Moravian Academy 328 Jane Baum, Fr 8:34 28:43 Christopher Dock 329 273 Kourtney Walter, So 8:27 28:50 Jenkintown Hs 330 Molly Moses, Sr 8:57 29:25 Albert Einstein High 331 Sasha Cheer, Fr 8:34 29:38 Moravian Academy 332 Kelsey McInerney, Fr 8:26 31:14 Moravian Academy 333 274 Elsbeth Roberson, Sr 8:33 31:27 Chichester Hs 334 275 Dalia Lorenz, Jr 9:41 32:35 Jenkintown Hs 335 Sarah McCully, Sr 9:42 35:20 Albert Einstein High 73 finishers among Women Under 2 77 finishers among Women 2 - 2 88 finishers among Women 3 - 3 96 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 335 female finishers 335 total finishers

Return to home page.