(CD East) Central Dauphin East--Boys Race-James Seidler-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Gross Alex gr 0
2 Quinton Anderson gr 0
3 Michael Backenstoes gr 0
4 Evan Chandler gr 0
5 Jesse Clark gr 0
6 Darian Crenshaw gr 0
7 Colin Cronen gr 0
8 Justin Dinh gr 0
9 Luke Everidge gr 0
10 Quincy Hardison gr 0
11 Brent Johnson gr 0
12 Deva Lauscar gr 0
13 Tyrese Little gr 0
14 David Mohamed gr 0
15 Kush Patel gr 0
16 Michael Patterson gr 0
17 Takius Pitts gr 0
18 Johathan Shirley gr 0
19 Greg Snow gr 0
20 Logan Stewart gr 0
21 Justin Sullivan gr 0
22 Bradley Sweger gr 0
23 Angelo Thomas gr 0
24 John Thomas gr 0

Academy of the New Church--Boys Race-Dick Rapson-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Westley Wedell gr 0

Archbishop Carroll--Boys Race-Ashlyn Llerandi-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Paul Boyer gr 0
2 Joseph Clay gr 0
3 Aidan Doherty gr 0
4 Matthew Dvonch gr 0
5 Daniel Fohner gr 0
6 Matthew McGroary gr 0
7 Brian McMonagle gr 0
8 Ryan Park gr 0
9 Matthew Walker gr 0

Avon Grove--Boys Race-Bill Langhorne-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Evan Ambrose gr 0
2 Jake Armstrong gr 0
3 Matt Chapla gr 0
4 Shae Christensen gr 0
5 Alex Coppens gr 0
6 Noah Dusseau gr 0
7 Connor Gray gr 0
8 Jordan Howard gr 0
9 Brody Hudson gr 0
10 Max Janney gr 0
11 Hunter Jarratt gr 0
12 Parker Jarratt gr 0
13 Thomas Mayer gr 0
14 Max Pochan gr 0
15 Ronny Rineer gr 0
16 Aidan Skinner gr 0
17 Liam Skinner gr 0
18 Luke Talham gr 0
19 Connor Zilinskas gr 0

Bensalem--Boys Race-Mary Ellen Malloy-215-757-9625
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Aqeel Bacchus gr 0
2 Zak Bacchus gr 0
3 Thomas Balla gr 0
4 Michael Brach gr 0
5 Tommy Brewer gr 0
6 Dylan Caputo gr 0
7 Will Claudio gr 0
8 Tim Convery gr 0
9 Sean Edelman gr 0
10 Brandon Higgins gr 0
11 Kyle Keenan gr 0
12 Tom Kelly gr 0
13 Joey Long gr 0
14 Dylan MacDougall gr 0
15 Aman Mody gr 0
16 Tommy Oliver gr 0
17 Japan Patel gr 0
18 Jeremiah Polk gr 0
19 Justin Pratt gr 0
20 Corinthian Rivera gr 0
21 Elijah Rizzo gr 0
22 Kevin Rodriguez gr 0
23 Larry Shanks gr 0
24 Brenden Stoerrle gr 0
25 Brandon Townsend gr 0

Bethlehem Catholic--Boys Race-Kelly Bracetty-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ivan Korpics gr 0
2 Jacob Maruscak gr 0
3 Luc Mauro gr 0
4 Angel Negron gr 0
5 Aaron Smith gr 0
6 Austin Tucker gr 0
7 Nick Zambo gr 0

Blair Academy--Boys Race-Martin Miller-9083628828
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Glenn Bechtler gr 0
2 Chris Berry-Toon gr 0
3 John Dragonetti gr 0
4 Aaron Gibson gr 0
5 Alex Giesen gr 0
6 Ryan Gomez gr 0
7 Logan Humphrey gr 0
8 Tanner Humphrey gr 0
9 Liam Junkerman gr 0
10 Daiden Kent gr 0
11 Min Woo Kim gr 0
12 Zach Kreider gr 0
13 Alec Lawless gr 0
14 Zach Lawless gr 0
15 Peter Li gr 0
16 Carmen Liuzza gr 0
17 Shane Lusby gr 0
18 Ryan Miller gr 0
19 Jason Newman gr 0
20 Sam Orazem gr 0
21 Yingjian Pan gr 0
22 Nicholas Quinlivan gr 0
23 Aidan Riano gr 0
24 Sam Salander gr 0
25 Jack Saxton gr 0
26 Paul Seereyothin gr 0
27 Kaya Sement gr 0
28 Justin Shi gr 0
29 Bobby Tanakuthon gr 0
30 Alec Valle gr 0

Calvert Hall College High Scho--Boys Race-Peter Frein-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Christian Connolly gr 0
2 James Francis gr 0
3 Adam Howard gr 0
4 Owen Johnson gr 0
5 Aidan Leyen gr 0
6 Ethan Pfluger gr 0
7 Casimir Pozecki gr 0
8 Daniel Ryan gr 0
9 Joshua Schield gr 0
10 Devon Strozyk gr 0

Cambridge-South Dorchester Hig--Boys Race-Sean Reincke-4102289224
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ben Cornwell gr 0
2 Trevor Goodwin gr 0
3 Khail Johnson gr 0
4 Matt Koletsky gr 0
5 Connor McCroy gr 0
6 Giovanni Paderi gr 0
7 Anthony Thomas gr 0

Centerville--Boys Race-Kevin Walsh-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Adrian Bostwick gr 0
2 Kyle Bucklew gr 0
3 Ben Burkett gr 0
4 Jack Ciesla gr 0
5 Andrew Craig gr 0
6 Jeremy Davidson gr 0
7 Connor Downs gr 0
8 Isaac Einstein gr 0
9 Nathan McGuffey gr 0
10 Matt Nerlinger gr 0
11 Jack Welsh gr 0
12 Kyle Westhaus gr 0

Central Bucks South--Boys Race-Mike Cox-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Braeden Covey gr 0
2 Josh D'Agostino gr 0
3 Will Drakas gr 0
4 Jared Fennessy gr 0
5 Emmett Nyce gr 0
6 Dominic Pignatelli gr 0
7 Jake Sauers gr 0
8 Matthew Scarpill gr 0
9 Nick Tome gr 0
10 Caleb Tsai gr 0

Central Dauphin--Boys Race-Rick Leuschner-7176456194
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Josh Adams gr 0
2 Jared Barninger gr 0
3 Aaron Brown gr 0
4 Aidan Carrigan gr 0
5 Devin Carrigan gr 0
6 Brad Chambers gr 0
7 Brian Cochran gr 0
8 Shawn D'Souza gr 0
9 Ganon Etzweiler gr 0
10 Dan Getz gr 0
11 Will Henning gr 0
12 Beck Heshler gr 0
13 Matt Hoffman gr 0
14 Ethan Hutchinson gr 0
15 Devon Johnson gr 0
16 Nathaniel Kaplon gr 0
17 Dylan Leto gr 0
18 Ryan MacKenzie gr 0
19 Jacob Myers gr 0
20 Trey Nissley gr 0
21 Gavin Nixon gr 0
22 Brad Owens gr 0
23 Sean Phillips gr 0
24 Logan Pliszka gr 0
25 Mark Redmond gr 0
26 Drew Reeser gr 0
27 Michael Schehr gr 0
28 Andrew Strange gr 0
29 Lance Truskey gr 0
30 Tim Ulsh gr 0
31 Lincoln Weinstock gr 0

Charter School of Wilmington--Boys Race-Rick Schuder-302-545-2116
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Andrew Avila gr 0
2 Chris Avila gr 0
3 Jt Gannon gr 0
4 Logan Kim gr 0
5 Cole Leyson gr 0
6 Andrew Martin gr 0
7 Grady Mcpeak gr 0
8 Jackson Parsells gr 0
9 Sam Reyes gr 0
10 Ben Snyder gr 0

Cocalico--Boys Race-Ron Derr-717-336-6710
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Dylan Becker gr 0
2 Dan Main gr 0
3 Evan Trowbridge gr 0

Conestoga--Boys Race-Katie Dutch-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Henry Borska gr 0
2 Aidan Lake gr 0
3 Julius Neubig gr 0
4 Jake Robinson gr 0
5 Matt Roeder gr 0
6 Carlos Shultz gr 0
7 Richard Xu gr 0

Conrad Weiser--Boys Race-Lauren Ressler-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ben Aulenbach gr 0
2 Christian Burrus gr 0
3 Waldy Franscico gr 0
4 Alfonso Knoll gr 0
5 Nick Lagerman gr 0
6 Derek Ulrich gr 0
7 Van Wirebach gr 0

Cumberland Valley--Boys Race-Skip Springman-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Mynor Bendzin gr 0
2 Andrew Brown gr 0
3 Bennett Brown gr 0
4 Jackson Buchenauer gr 0
5 Brian Cavanaugh gr 0
6 David Cavanaugh gr 0
7 Ronan Gleeson gr 0
8 Devon Heisler gr 0
9 Josh Higgins gr 0
10 David Minnich gr 0
11 Alex Nobel gr 0
12 Riley Park gr 0
13 Caleb Schultz gr 0
14 Yahya Soliman gr 0
15 Jesse St. Cyr gr 0
16 Matt Todd gr 0
17 Seth Young gr 0

Dayspring Christian Academy--Boys Race-Jennifer Bleecker-717-285-2000
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Kristopher Hilton gr 0
2 Caleb Sneller gr 0

Delaware County Christian Scho--Boys Race-George McFarland-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 James Chen gr 0
2 Ethan Harvey gr 0
3 Stephen Liu gr 0
4 Caleb Madison gr 0
5 Ryan Schaafsma gr 0
6 Charlie Schaefer gr 0
7 Carl Sun gr 0
8 Tavish Wang gr 0
9 Terry Wang gr 0

Dock Mennonite Academy--Boys Race-Justin Feil-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ian Anderson gr 0
2 Isaiah Denlinger gr 0
3 Bobby Hadden gr 0
4 Christopher Keach gr 0
5 Tim Kennel gr 0
6 Addison Schweizerhof gr 0
7 Steven Seachrist gr 0

East Stroudsburg Area South--Boys Race-Steve Bybee-570-424-8500 X
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Kevin Constantine gr 0
2 Von Glover gr 0
3 Stephen Heller gr 0
4 Dylan Ike gr 0
5 Michael Kuczma gr 0
6 Kyle Smith gr 0
7 Matthew Viland gr 0

Eastern York--Boys Race-Joel Jacobs-71725215
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Piere Allard gr 0
2 Hailu Barrow gr 0
3 Tanner Cobb gr 0
4 Christian Courtright gr 0
5 Jackson Deppen gr 0
6 Adam Drapcho gr 0
7 Ben Elicker gr 0
8 Zachary Falk gr 0
9 Jacob Fenwick gr 0
10 Casey Ferry gr 0
11 Jase Graybill gr 0
12 Lucas Hardesty gr 0
13 Noah Johnson gr 0
14 Bailey Kaufman gr 0
15 Nathan Lopez gr 0
16 Hunter Sowers gr 0

Easton Area--Boys Race-Bobbi Jo Powell-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Christopher Austin gr 0
2 Marco Cardone gr 0
3 Michael Couch gr 0
4 Anton DeLeon gr 0
5 Brendan Griffiths gr 0
6 John W. Griffiths gr 0
7 Sean Guydish gr 0
8 Logan Koch gr 0
9 Skyler Koch gr 0
10 Stephen Kraus gr 0
11 Jonathan Miers gr 0
12 Christian Munoz gr 0
13 Nicholas Nunez gr 0
14 Joseph Ozgar gr 0
15 Alexander Robertson gr 0
16 Stone Shupe gr 0
17 Andrew Spaziani gr 0
18 Patrick Vega gr 0

Emmaus--Boys Race-Dan Wessner-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jacob Brown gr 0
2 Mason Brown gr 0
3 Jon Csensits gr 0
4 Andrew Gigler gr 0
5 Kyle Kleinberg gr 0
6 Mark Magee gr 0
7 Charlie Norelli gr 0
8 Max Perry gr 0
9 Ben Shimer gr 0
10 Del Vierling gr 0

Ephrata--Boys Race-Mike Hershberger-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Seth Bollinger gr 0
2 Andrew Foster gr 0
3 Zach Lefever gr 0
4 Tanyon Loose gr 0
5 Kellan Swarr gr 0
6 Mike Ward gr 0
7 Phillip Wenger gr 0

Frederick High School--Boys Race-Rob Nutter-240-236-7030
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Cyrus Butler gr 0
2 Omar Castillo gr 0
3 Cole Ciervo gr 0
4 Sean Duke gr 0
5 Luis Fuentes gr 0
6 Tommy Gacquin gr 0
7 Chris Galvin gr 0
8 Nick Gray gr 0
9 Will Hamilton gr 0
10 Connor Harrington gr 0
11 Lionel Layrea gr 0
12 Zach Melby gr 0
13 Martin Olivia gr 0
14 Christopher Raines gr 0
15 Johan Rogers gr 0
16 Nicholas Sayers gr 0
17 Justin Speirs gr 0

Friends' Central--Boys Race-Steve Vance-267-975-8659
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Auguste Ahebee gr 0
2 David Arnold gr 0
3 Steven Chen gr 0
4 Michael Hogarty gr 0
5 Benjamin Klein gr 0
6 Nathan Levitties gr 0
7 Alex McDonnell gr 0
8 Kevin Montresor gr 0
9 Lucas Robinson-Barr gr 0

Garnet Valley--Boys Race-Andy Etter-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ryan Baldino gr 0
2 Kyle Berardi gr 0
3 Larry Coaxum gr 0
4 Joe Colavito gr 0
5 Max Foster gr 0
6 Doug Gardener gr 0
7 Sean Garrett gr 0
8 Paul Gartman gr 0
9 Sean Geary gr 0
10 Faheem Hussain gr 0
11 Shijia Lian gr 0
12 Ben Loan gr 0
13 Pasquale Marconi gr 0
14 Will Marconi gr 0
15 Doug Murray gr 0
16 Donald Nolt gr 0
17 Nick Petrella gr 0
18 Carson Slook gr 0
19 Michael Stankavage gr 0
20 Matt Toner gr 0

George School--Boys Race-Stephen Moyer-570-234-7762
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Max Brenner gr 0
2 Alex Carideo gr 0
3 Hank Chiang gr 0
4 Darayus Gorimaar gr 0
5 Jeffrey Love gr 0
6 Emilio Prieto gr 0
7 Charlie Trey-Masters gr 0

Germantown Academy--Boys Race-Pete Jennings-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Peter Butler gr 0
2 Braden Cody gr 0
3 Nick DiBello gr 0
4 Mason Fleisher gr 0
5 Jordan Gans gr 0
6 Alejandro Gonzalez gr 0
7 Zac Charlie Jobin gr 0
8 Kevin Lamb gr 0
9 Solan O'Malley gr 0
10 Gavin Rees gr 0
11 Daniel Ritz gr 0
12 Owen Ritz gr 0
13 Matt Sandifer gr 0

Germantown Friends School--Boys Race-Conrad Haber-215-951-2331
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ethan Addis gr 0
2 Alexander Blaylock gr 0
3 Nicholas Dahl gr 0
4 Zach Goldberg gr 0
5 Miles Gomez-Younkin gr 0
6 Ellis Maddox gr 0
7 Tim Peterson gr 0
8 Jonnie Plass gr 0
9 Colin Riley gr 0
10 Daniel Stassen gr 0

Greater Latrobe--Boys Race-Todd Simpson-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Drew Barkley gr 0
2 Hunter Bodnar gr 0
3 Dennis Carr gr 0
4 Js Florek gr 0
5 Cameron Flowers gr 0
6 Gage Handwork gr 0
7 Aaron Harter gr 0
8 Tommy Labick gr 0
9 Zach Lynch gr 0
10 Zach Malone gr 0
11 Dakota Perry gr 0
12 Clayton Sakalousky gr 0
13 Spencer Simpson gr 0
14 Ethan Sobota gr 0
15 George Sprock gr 0
16 Collin Wilson gr 0
17 Jake Wydareny gr 0

Harriton--Boys Race-Larissa Binkley-6103573811
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Gavin Berke gr 0
2 Aidan Bova gr 0
3 Sam Catania gr 0
4 Mason Coburn-Weigand gr 0
5 Michael DeBotton gr 0
6 Etan Ginsberg gr 0
7 Bruce Herriott gr 0
8 Patrick McCann gr 0
9 Finn McSorley gr 0
10 Avery Parr gr 0
11 Guillermo Ribiero-Vecino gr 0
12 Shane Smolenski gr 0

Hempfield (3)--Boys Race-Terry Newman-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Grayson Dague gr 0
2 Jeremy Eberly gr 0
3 Ryan Farmer gr 0
4 Daniel Forry gr 0
5 Garrett Fuhrman gr 0
6 Christian Groff gr 0
7 Nate Herman gr 0
8 Logan Hollinger gr 0
9 Max Lessans gr 0
10 Coby Mattes gr 0
11 Calvin McMillan gr 0
12 Nick Norton gr 0
13 Joel Pletcher gr 0
14 Justin Rittenhouse gr 0
15 Dylan Roeder gr 0
16 Bailey Titter gr 0
17 Ian Willig gr 0
18 Patrick Willig gr 0
19 Aaron Wolpert gr 0
20 Derek Zeigler gr 0

High Point Baptist Academy--Boys Race-Guy Steich-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Adam Steich gr 0

Holy Cross High School--Boys Race-CharlesOrlando-570 383 0961
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Josh Charles gr 0
2 robert grzyboski gr 0
3 Andrew Healey gr 0
4 Bryce Hughes gr 0
5 Ryan Lello gr 0
6 Charlie Pettinato gr 0

Jenkintown--Boys Race-Carl Pennell-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Trevor Brockwell gr 0
2 Christian Byler gr 0
3 Eddie Condran gr 0
4 Jackson Cummings gr 0
5 Sean Davis gr 0
6 Teddy Foley gr 0
7 Travis Geer gr 0
8 Evan Gzesh gr 0
9 Jake Haury gr 0
10 Jack Herr gr 0
11 Joshua Jackson gr 0
12 Jamail Khan gr 0
13 Eli Kravinski gr 0
14 Caleb Limmer gr 0
15 Charles Mangan gr 0
16 Jack Miller gr 0
17 Jacob Schwartz gr 0
18 Billy Shields gr 0
19 Patrick Wagner gr 0
20 Ethan Walters gr 0
21 Danny Wescott gr 0
22 Sam Wollman gr 0

Juniata--Boys Race-Jeff Miller-717-248-6673
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Garrett Baublitz gr 0

Lancaster Mennonite--Boys Race-Charity Kadwill -
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jackson Eby gr 0
2 Jared Hoober gr 0
3 Hyunghyun Kim gr 0
4 Chadman Martin gr 0
5 Konrad Martin gr 0
6 Conner McCall gr 0
7 Ty Palfi gr 0
8 Brandon Roe gr 0
9 Rein Wenger gr 0
10 William Wheaton gr 0

Lansdale Catholic--Boys Race-Matt Connelly-267 374-7879
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Patrick Burnham gr 0
2 James Corrigan gr 0
3 Andrew Danielson gr 0
4 Joe Hughes gr 0
5 Eric Logan gr 0
6 Patrick McCabe gr 0
7 Ryan McDonald gr 0
8 Joseph Menta gr 0

Lee-Davis--Boys Race-Neil Mathews-804-339-5143
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Zachary Altizer* gr 0
2 Zach Atkinson gr 0
3 Grayson Clark gr 0
4 Payton Fox gr 0
5 Jeremiah Hankerson* gr 0
6 Mason Harding gr 0
7 Jack Ikenberry* gr 0
8 Lane Johnson* gr 0
9 Andrew Lucia* gr 0
10 Carter Mann* gr 0
11 Cole McAndrew* gr 0
12 Joseph McDonald gr 0
13 Garrit Moyar gr 0
14 Sho Nakagawa gr 0
15 Tyler Palicia gr 0
16 Brandon Parknow* gr 0
17 Josh Patterson gr 0
18 Sam Patterson gr 0
19 Nate Previs gr 0
20 Sam Price gr 0
21 Zach Riley gr 0
22 Austin Runne gr 0
23 Patrick Sutphin* gr 0
24 Joseph Van Ess* gr 0

Liberty--Boys Race-Mark Will-Weber-610-691-6494
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Elden Bergman gr 0
2 Casey Frank gr 0
3 Paul Jensen gr 0
4 Pedro Larotta gr 0
5 Tj Medellin gr 0
6 Ben Stuckey gr 0
7 Ryan Wycherley gr 0

Lions Upper School--Boys Race-Jason Belinkie-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Alex Arking gr 0
2 Josh Diewald gr 0
3 Caleb Gershengorn gr 0
4 Zev Katz gr 0
5 Max Stravitz gr 0
6 Zev Stravitz gr 0
7 Daniel Weiss gr 0
8 Reuben Winston gr 0

Lower Merion--Boys Race-David VanHouten-4844320730
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ethan Boyer gr 0
2 Jack Cooke gr 0
3 Matthew D'Aquila gr 0
4 Russell Dougherty gr 0
5 Freddy Farah gr 0
6 Danny Gabor gr 0
7 Evan Hassman gr 0
8 Joel Herbert gr 0
9 Charlie Herrmann gr 0
10 Josh Hetzelson gr 0
11 Jasper Lim-Goyette gr 0
12 Jake McFadden gr 0
13 Theodore Neckowicz gr 0
14 Barrett Noone gr 0
15 Jackson Payne gr 0
16 Diarmid Rae gr 0
17 Nick Rhodes gr 0
18 Benjamin Schmid gr 0
19 Avery Shandelman gr 0
20 David Vonderheide gr 0

Loyalsock Township--Boys Race-Shaun Serfass-5704193056
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Quinn Serfass gr 0

Loyola-Blakefield--Boys Race-Jose Albornoz-443-841-3220
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Max Barbour gr 0
2 Kyle Clarke gr 0
3 Camden Gilmore gr 0
4 Paul Macdonald gr 0
5 Aganze Nkere gr 0
6 Dan Quets gr 0
7 Ronan Sullivan gr 0
8 Connor Verrett gr 0
9 George Welsh gr 0
10 Kenny Wiggins gr 0

Marple Newtown--Boys Race-Doug Killough-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Casey Bloomer gr 0
2 Joe Carini gr 0
3 Angelo Cavallero gr 0
4 Vince Cavallero gr 0
5 Ken Ching gr 0
6 Nick Delisle gr 0
7 Adam Funk gr 0
8 Jason Hare gr 0
9 Joe McCool gr 0
10 Jeremy Meier gr 0
11 Anthony Missan gr 0
12 Phillip Missan gr 0
13 Steve Pastore gr 0
14 Liem Ross gr 0
15 Harman Singh gr 0
16 Ben Smith gr 0
17 John Tobin gr 0
18 Luke Valente gr 0
19 Michael Van Der Loo gr 0
20 Godwin Vattappilly gr 0
21 Utheri Wagura gr 0
22 Nathan Walton gr 0

McDonogh School--Boys Race-JEFFREY SANBORN-4103630600
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Charlie Burgess gr 0
2 Will Eisner gr 0
3 Dalton Hengst gr 0
4 Jack Owen gr 0
5 Spencer Pett gr 0
6 Alexi Thomas gr 0
7 Lucas Wright gr 0

Mechanicsburg Area High School--Boys Race-Mary Hey-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Julian Bosley gr 0
2 Morgan Cupp gr 0
3 Spencer Doughty gr 0
4 Brandan Knepper gr 0
5 Enoch Marzano gr 0
6 Shay Rounsville gr 0
7 Andrew Sulon gr 0
8 Alex Tomasko gr 0
9 Michael Vigliano gr 0

Methacton--Boys Race-Steve Savitz-6103894673
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Joshua Brycki gr 0
2 Garrett Campbell gr 0
3 Thomas Chimes gr 0
4 Michael Clark gr 0
5 Matt Connolly gr 0
6 Nicholas DeFilippis gr 0
7 Garrett McPhillips gr 0
8 William Rebert gr 0
9 Sean Ritchie gr 0
10 Matt Varghese gr 0

Milton Hershey--Boys Race-Aaron Bush-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Andrew Brammer gr 0
2 Richard Coleman gr 0
3 Jake Edwards gr 0
4 Taquill Ferrell gr 0
5 Nicholas Grissinger gr 0
6 Luis Guyton-Acevedo gr 0
7 John Hanley gr 0
8 Marcel Kearns gr 0
9 Rafael Mendez gr 0
10 Gary Waters gr 0

Nazareth Area--Boys Race-Ken Rolek-610-704-9511
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Colton Boucher gr 0
2 Dylan Fitzgerald gr 0
3 Peter Huleatt gr 0
4 Stephen Karavitch gr 0
5 Junior Karyea gr 0
6 Travis Lahr gr 0
7 Michael Lerch gr 0
8 Michael Leszcynski gr 0
9 Owen Lutri gr 0
10 Christian Voloshen gr 0

Neshaminy--Boys Race-syd white-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Dean Bond gr 0
2 Dan Busch gr 0
3 Jason Fitch gr 0
4 Liam Krimmel gr 0
5 Rusty Kujdych gr 0
6 Pat O'Connell gr 0
7 Michael Tarapchak gr 0

New Hope-Solebury--Boys Race-Scott Kunkel-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Chris Cammarata gr 0
2 Eric Cammarata gr 0
3 Michael Clautier gr 0
4 Sam Czupich gr 0
5 Thomas Detlefsen gr 0
6 Alex Farber gr 0
7 Matt Firth gr 0
8 Sean Francis gr 0
9 Joshua House gr 0
10 Eliot Luici gr 0
11 Eric Luo gr 0
12 Kyle Lynch gr 0
13 Laszlo Madarasz gr 0
14 Nico Marino gr 0
15 Evan Patrohay gr 0
16 Matt Peshek gr 0
17 Adam Singer gr 0
18 Jack Slominski gr 0
19 Andrew Smith gr 0
20 Eric Wanat gr 0

Newark High School--Boys Race-Mike Mooney-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Gregory Biddle gr 0
2 Brandon Chain gr 0
3 Ryan Gerhart gr 0
4 Matthew Guckenberger gr 0
5 Patrick LaPorte gr 0
6 Jesse Nguyen gr 0
7 Evan Prusisz gr 0

North Pocono--Boys Race-Dawne Scheller-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Cody Bellucci gr 0
2 Kyle Betti gr 0
3 Randy Bocan gr 0
4 Steve Brenkosh gr 0
5 Mark Caputo gr 0
6 Kyle Cupelli gr 0
7 David Haines gr 0
8 Marcus King gr 0
9 Paxson Loescher gr 0
10 Pat Luptak gr 0
11 Steven Macdonald gr 0
12 Martin Nealon gr 0
13 Zachary Richards gr 0
14 Christopher Rubino gr 0
15 Andrew Zero gr 0

Northampton Area--Boys Race-Dan Benner-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nicholas Bodnar gr 0
2 Bryce Fisher gr 0
3 Vince Gallagher gr 0
4 Evan Gillette gr 0
5 Isaac N'jenga gr 0
6 Ayden Sylvester-Harms gr 0
7 Isaiah Tyler gr 0

Our Lady of Good Counsel--Boys Race-Tom Arnold-240-283-3212
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 George Drewyer gr 0
2 James Farrell gr 0
3 Tim Ge gr 0
4 Andrew Gido gr 0
5 Thomas Gido gr 0
6 Tyler Goehrung gr 0
7 Justin Grondine gr 0
8 Graham Haederle gr 0
9 Alex Hall gr 0
10 Travis Mueller gr 0
11 Alex O'Neill gr 0
12 Loick Ohresser-Joumard gr 0
13 Sam Redman gr 0
14 Josh Rogers gr 0
15 Jack Shawhan gr 0
16 Matt Spear gr 0
17 Jimmy Vazzana gr 0
18 Jantzen Washington gr 0
19 Kenny Wu gr 0

Owen J. Roberts--Boys Race-David E Michael-610-469-0259
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Sean Barone gr 0
2 Linus Blatz gr 0
3 David Brunton gr 0
4 Liam Conway gr 0
5 Vincent Fennell gr 0
6 Zach Kardos gr 0
7 Andrew Malmstrom gr 0
8 Kyle Malmstrom gr 0
9 Conor Murray gr 0
10 Quinten Sherwood gr 0

Parkland--Boys Race-Loretta Dodson -610-395-2438
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Benjamin Alden gr 0
2 Nicholas Bower gr 0
3 Brayton Brandis gr 0
4 Kevin Browning gr 0
5 Samuel Franke gr 0
6 Hailemichael Geiger gr 0
7 Connor Gnasso gr 0
8 Mason Holaska gr 0
9 Benjamin Iacobelli gr 0
10 Logan Iacobelli gr 0
11 Steven Kaleycik gr 0
12 Zachary Lynch gr 0
13 Jonathan Maner gr 0
14 Sam Morgan gr 0
15 Rayhan Rahman gr 0
16 Nathan Reimer gr 0
17 Jacob Ringer gr 0
18 Nathan Rode gr 0
19 Ben Russo gr 0
20 Phillip Schoch gr 0
21 Ryan Smith gr 0
22 Jonathan Snyder gr 0
23 Joey Walbert gr 0
24 Ethan Warren gr 0
25 Riley Williamson gr 0
26 Matthew Zager gr 0

Penn Manor--Boys Race-Tom Ecker-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Trevor Charles gr 0
2 Nicholas Fafel gr 0
3 Matt Julian gr 0
4 David Kramer gr 0
5 Doug Kramer gr 0
6 Evan Lyan gr 0
7 Malachi Lyon gr 0
8 Zach Schucker gr 0
9 Dylan Terry gr 0
10 Aidan Toomey gr 0

Pennsbury--Boys Race-TIm Cass-215-949-6768
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Joe Bland gr 0
2 Nicholas Gribbons gr 0
3 Calvin Hodges gr 0
4 Steffen Hude gr 0
5 Chris Joniak gr 0
6 Sean Joyce gr 0
7 Andrew Keen gr 0
8 Eric Kersten gr 0
9 Javier Linares gr 0
10 Jorge Linares gr 0
11 Dan Mink gr 0
12 Thomas Mink gr 0
13 Aidan Sauer gr 0
14 Jed Scratchard gr 0

Perkiomen Valley--Boys Race-Ryan Sullivan-610-906-6283
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Josh Bolan gr 0
2 Alex Choing gr 0
3 Dylan Danowski gr 0
4 Zach Davis gr 0
5 Michael Kelley gr 0
6 Keith Langkan gr 0
7 Sam Lanza gr 0
8 Bradley Nagle gr 0
9 Eric Olden gr 0
10 Ethan Ribelin gr 0
11 Connor Roop gr 0
12 Justin Smith gr 0
13 Alex Wagner gr 0
14 Tyler Woolsey gr 0
15 Aaron Yeiser gr 0

Phoenixville Area--Boys Race-Justin Winters-5709060467
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jack Armstrong gr 0
2 Scott Armstrong gr 0
3 Eric Beery gr 0
4 Jake Butterfield gr 0
5 Matt Copeland gr 0
6 Pat Darcy gr 0
7 Luke Deni gr 0
8 Jared Desjardins gr 0
9 Alex Fey gr 0
10 Isaac Gale gr 0
11 Nick Gatcha gr 0
12 Kerry Halloran gr 0
13 Ethan Herring gr 0
14 Dan Hickey gr 0
15 Aaron Hin gr 0
16 Riley Kleppe gr 0
17 Zach Kleppe gr 0
18 Kyler Lewis gr 0
19 Matt Lopolito gr 0
20 Sean Lukowski gr 0
21 Anthony Mazur gr 0
22 Conor McShane gr 0
23 Evan Mia gr 0
24 Nghi Nghi gr 0
25 Tyler Pekofsky gr 0
26 Gabe Puleo gr 0
27 Christian Schaaf gr 0
28 Max Seaman gr 0
29 Alex Seidel gr 0
30 Daniel So gr 0
31 Siddarth Srinivasan gr 0
32 Dylan Tezak gr 0
33 Brendan Vitz gr 0
34 Connor Wilchusky gr 0

Pleasant Valley High School--Boys Race-George Fair-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Louis DiFusco gr 0
2 leo hoppe gr 0
3 Seth Kron gr 0
4 Billy Milburn gr 0
5 Seth Slavin gr 0
6 Gabe Sullivan gr 0
7 Luke Valdevit gr 0

Pope John Paul II--Boys Race-Matt Kavanagh-610-495-9770
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Tom Beck gr 0
2 Robert Erwin gr 0
3 Michael Florig gr 0
4 Andrew Mckeon gr 0
5 Shane Mckeon gr 0
6 Jack Phillips gr 0
7 John Schiele gr 0

Pottsgrove--Boys Race-Lawrence Rechtin-6103265105
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Garion Coddington gr 0
2 Gabe Craig gr 0
3 R. j. Crowell gr 0
4 Elijah Gallion gr 0
5 Cole Goldcamp gr 0
6 Bryce Hampton gr 0
7 Brandon Henriksen gr 0
8 Cameron Kegel gr 0
9 Andy Lin gr 0
10 Michael Neeson gr 0

Pottstown--Boys Race-Mary Ann Hill-6105079845
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Michael Baker gr 0
2 Khalif Burgess gr 0
3 Sharp Jamie gr 0
4 Gionkirk Kimmel gr 0
5 Kevin Knittle gr 0
6 Shane Langevin gr 0
7 Martin Metzger gr 0

Quakertown--Boys Race-Ryan Stetler-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Sam Barndt gr 0
2 Leo Bernabei gr 0
3 Mathew Cubbage gr 0
4 Hudson Delisle gr 0
5 Trevor Fowler gr 0
6 Nathan Gruver gr 0
7 Paul Hand gr 0
8 Trevor Hickey gr 0
9 Kevin Juszynski gr 0
10 Justin LaBar gr 0
11 Luke Livingston gr 0
12 Ben Ocamb gr 0
13 Nolan Pernia gr 0
14 Josh Sanderlin gr 0
15 Logan Saugling gr 0
16 Tyler Slotterback gr 0
17 Isaiah Wilson gr 0
18 Nicholas Yeatman gr 0

Quince Orchard High School--Boys Race-Seann Pelkey-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Yonatan Babore gr 0
2 Cooper Hall gr 0
3 Ethan Mara gr 0
4 Wyatt McCabe gr 0
5 Matthew Owens gr 0
6 Miguel Salcido gr 0
7 Chris Thoms gr 0

Radnor--Boys Race-THOMAS FLANAGAN-2673553113
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Chris Barkley gr 0
2 Jack Bell gr 0
3 Owen Braithwaite gr 0
4 Frank Brown gr 0
5 Peter Cooke gr 0
6 Sam Dilella gr 0
7 Chris Greenwood gr 0
8 Asa Hartman gr 0
9 Doug Rosin gr 0
10 Bubby Subak gr 0

Ridley--Boys Race-Scott Decker-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Andrew Bjorkelo gr 0
2 Christian Dath gr 0
3 Ryan Dinyon gr 0
4 Dylan Falkowski gr 0
5 Zack Forney gr 0
6 Christian Kahn gr 0
7 Misha Receveur gr 0
8 Jarrod Sleet gr 0
9 Julien Stevenson gr 0
10 Jack Traynor gr 0

Roman Catholic--Boys Race-Bob Fortunato-2157710689
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Cary Boyd gr 0
2 Sean Brown gr 0
3 Frank Gubler gr 0
4 Dylan Johnson gr 0
5 Michael Lopez gr 0
6 Luke McCoy gr 0
7 Joseph Quinn gr 0
8 Alex Singer gr 0
9 Kaelon Soto gr 0
10 Brendan Storino gr 0

Saint Joseph's Prep--Boys Race-Curtis Cockenberg-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Luke Arizin gr 0
2 James Brooks gr 0
3 Joe Cahill gr 0
4 John Campbell gr 0
5 Joey Console gr 0
6 Keenan Fiorillo gr 0
7 Denis Gallagher gr 0
8 Mike Maransky gr 0
9 Stephen Mc Clellan gr 0
10 Marcus Murphy gr 0
11 Ricky Raup gr 0
12 Daniel Rufo gr 0
13 Calvin Willie gr 0

Saucon Valley--Boys Race-Edward Allen Kolosky-6107042812
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ethan Bernstein gr 0
2 Sean Fenoff gr 0
3 Chase Fong gr 0
4 Jarred Kyra gr 0
5 Paul Myers gr 0
6 John Seipp gr 0
7 Joel Smith gr 0
8 Luke Smith gr 0
9 Thomas Stern gr 0
10 Samuel Ward gr 0

Scranton Preparatory School--Boys Race-Jeff Dorunda-5705750898
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Peter Burke gr 0
2 Michael Durr gr 0
3 Tom Fitzpatrick gr 0
4 Nicholas Gershey gr 0
5 Andrew J. Sluko gr 0
6 Kerry Lyons gr 0
7 Tarquin Mcgurrin gr 0
8 Shea Quinn gr 0
9 Ryan Sauter gr 0
10 Aj Sluko gr 0

Sewickley Academy--Boys Race-Derek Chimner-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Griffin Mackey gr 0

Sidwell Friends School--Boys Race-Bill Wooden-301-593-5528
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Erik Barker gr 0
2 Julian Dixon gr 0
3 Edward Donilon gr 0
4 Caleb Freeman gr 0
5 Imran Hossain gr 0
6 Mitchell Jubeir gr 0
7 Will Keto gr 0
8 Junho Kim-lee gr 0
9 Jack Knibb gr 0
10 Amal Mattoo gr 0
11 Christian Roberts gr 0
12 Peter Siegel gr 0
13 Arjun Thillairajah gr 0
14 Philip Wright gr 0

South Western--Boys Race-Bruce Lee-717-633-4807
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 James Graham gr 0
2 Ayden Handley gr 0
3 Nathaniel Klansek gr 0
4 Dalton Miles gr 0
5 Michael Mummert gr 0
6 Dhane Schmelyun gr 0
7 Andrew Schott gr 0
8 Timothy Shoul gr 0
9 Jarrod Stebick gr 0
10 Jonathan Timmons gr 0

South Williamsport--Boys Race-Matthew DeBlander-570-323-3694
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Hunter Crawley gr 0

Spring Ford--Boys Race-Brian Sullivan-6102567052
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Shane Ainscoe gr 0
2 Richard Baird Jr. gr 0
3 Patrick Bartash gr 0
4 Ryan Breish gr 0
5 Stephen Chapman gr 0
6 John Thom (JT) Clark gr 0
7 Raymond Dunne gr 0
8 Corey Gill gr 0
9 Jacob Green gr 0
10 Jacob McKenna gr 0
11 Noah Mellon gr 0
12 Benjamin Pierce gr 0
13 Joseph Power gr 0
14 Patrick Power gr 0
15 Zachary Preschutti gr 0
16 Kyle Reed gr 0
17 John Roshelli gr 0
18 Matt Schweitzer gr 0
19 Milan Sharma gr 0
20 Zachary Smith gr 0

Springfield (Delco)--Boys Race-Ken Keehn-610-938-3000
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Joseph Cardie gr 0
2 Liam Galligan gr 0

Strath Haven--Boys Race-Glenn Venturini-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Peter Armour gr 0
2 Evan Chen gr 0
3 Jacob Davidson gr 0
4 Aidan Frick gr 0
5 Jack Hoch gr 0
6 Ethan Hodges gr 0
7 Justin Malley gr 0
8 Ryan Petula gr 0
9 Andrew Pizzirusso gr 0
10 Jonathan Speirs gr 0

Stroudsburg--Boys Race-Eric Foti-5704760700
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Matt Bodon gr 0
2 Danny Burden gr 0
3 Shu-Yu Chen gr 0
4 Adam Deemer gr 0
5 Zachary Landvik-Larsen gr 0
6 Edwin Marrero gr 0
7 Teddy Mostellar gr 0
8 Jonathan Valderrama gr 0
9 Chris Vo gr 0
10 Nathan Younker gr 0

Sun Valley--Boys Race-Stephen Bush-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nick Bailey gr 0
2 Ian Bittenbender gr 0
3 Shawn Burton gr 0
4 Ryan Cassidy gr 0
5 Kevin Connor gr 0
6 William Dykes gr 0
7 David German gr 0
8 Tom Geveke gr 0
9 Mike Hopkins gr 0
10 Justin Kelly gr 0
11 Nicolas Maiale gr 0
12 Austin Segool gr 0
13 Sean Setnick gr 0
14 Evan Taylor gr 0

Tamaqua Area--Boys Race-Tom Kanger-1-570-668-1901
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Detrick Borden gr 0
2 Daniel Chinchar gr 0
3 Brad Clemson gr 0
4 Nathaniel Davidson gr 0
5 Zach Davidson gr 0
6 Charles Kabana gr 0
7 Isaac Miller gr 0
8 Christopher Osenbach gr 0
9 Derian Stianche gr 0
10 Ethan Turrano gr 0

The Hill School--Boys Race-Chris DeLucia-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Brad Anderson gr 0
2 Reed Bauer gr 0
3 Rhys Busillo gr 0
4 Ty Ciatto gr 0
5 Max Crispin gr 0
6 Sid Domala gr 0
7 Andy Donato gr 0
8 Nick Donnelly gr 0
9 Tucker Dunn gr 0
10 Aidan Feldman gr 0
11 Xavier Friel gr 0
12 Kyle Gorant gr 0
13 Jude Hajhamad gr 0
14 Tassilo Heinrich gr 0
15 Benjamin Holladay gr 0
16 Ted Kennedy gr 0
17 Joon Kim gr 0
18 Josh Lim gr 0
19 Theodore Lin gr 0
20 Trent Lopata gr 0
21 Harris Manganiello gr 0
22 Daniel Niedfeldt gr 0
23 Erik Patrinostro gr 0
24 Eli Perry gr 0
25 Alex Rakos gr 0
26 Christian Russo gr 0
27 Shivam Sachdeva gr 0
28 Henry Song gr 0
29 Nathan Taubkin gr 0
30 Dylan Thompson gr 0
31 Shahzaib Umer gr 0

Twin Valley--Boys Race-Brian Holden-215 869 1887
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Matt Coakley gr 0
2 Michael DiGiacomo gr 0
3 Josh Faber gr 0
4 Trey Hill gr 0
5 Chase Knorr gr 0
6 Garrett Knorr gr 0
7 Jacob Reyher gr 0
8 Griffin Schlegel gr 0
9 Dylan Servis gr 0
10 John Steinbrecker gr 0

Upper Darby--Boys Race-Abdul Hamid-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ebenezer Akande gr 0
2 Patrick Behan gr 0
3 Nitharul Bhuiyan gr 0
4 Jarnail Dhillon gr 0
5 Abdul Hafiz gr 0
6 Phillip Hua gr 0
7 Tim Huynh gr 0
8 Ghandi Leveille gr 0
9 Syed Shah gr 0
10 Simeranjit Shihmar gr 0
11 Nate Sizemore gr 0
12 Aaron Williams gr 0

Upper Moreland--Boys Race-Meredith Cohen-2153503946
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Colin Casey gr 0
2 Shane Coll gr 0
3 Gustavo Deleon gr 0
4 Connor Hurst gr 0
5 Brian Miller gr 0
6 Ciaran Mullen gr 0
7 Christopher Stewart gr 0

Upper Perkiomen--Boys Race-Todd Niemann-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Anthony Capreri gr 0
2 Jonathan Daub gr 0
3 Sam Daub gr 0
4 Landon Detweiler gr 0
5 Adam Dockery gr 0
6 Jacob Dockery gr 0
7 Gage Gardner gr 0
8 Jacob Heffner gr 0
9 Lane Homan gr 0
10 Luke Homan gr 0
11 Cameron Junk gr 0
12 Noah Keim gr 0
13 Ryan Landis gr 0
14 Ethan Markwalter gr 0
15 Luke McGrotty gr 0
16 Mike Milkowich gr 0
17 James Patterson gr 0
18 Chris Rynn gr 0
19 Dylan Simms gr 0
20 Lance Templeton gr 0

Veritas Academy--Boys Race-John Martin-717-715-3240
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Neil Martin gr 0
2 Noah Martin gr 0
3 Michael Rawlings gr 0
4 Eli Thompson gr 0

Vincentian Academy--Boys Race-Dan Carlino-7247135566
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Chuck Adams gr 0
2 Christopher Bailey gr 0
3 Michael Shannon gr 0

Wallenpaupack--Boys Race-Steven Brown-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nasri Alvarado gr 0
2 Seth Brown gr 0
3 Abraham Cahn gr 0
4 Gabe Crouthamel gr 0
5 Thomas Johnson gr 0
6 Jack Monte gr 0
7 Nikkos Saviolis gr 0
8 Morgan Theobald gr 0
9 Jack Tora gr 0
10 Alexei Walutes gr 0

West Chester East--Boys Race-Kareem Lanier-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ben Anderson gr 0
2 Chris Anderson gr 0
3 Eric Benditt gr 0
4 Kenet Bickley gr 0
5 Daniel Brennan gr 0
6 Sean Brennan gr 0
7 Evan Brunner gr 0
8 Matthew Clarke gr 0
9 Drew Comer gr 0
10 Andrew Criscuolo gr 0
11 Tyler Daley gr 0
12 Joe Delaney gr 0
13 Kevin Diestelow gr 0
14 Joe Dougherty gr 0
15 Martin Gusick gr 0
16 Michael Haenn gr 0
17 Matthew Iozzi gr 0
18 Adam Kaplan gr 0
19 Joshua Lewin gr 0
20 Bryant Maits gr 0
21 Harrison Mazurek gr 0
22 Enrico Mazzo gr 0
23 Joseph Mazzo gr 0
24 Jack McAlinney gr 0
25 Adam McAlonie gr 0
26 Aidan McClay gr 0
27 Kevin Mengel gr 0
28 Noah Milbourne gr 0
29 Domenic Moser gr 0
30 Payne Pachuda gr 0
31 John Perucki gr 0
32 Kyle Puchalla gr 0
33 Sanketh Raju gr 0
34 Stephen Riotto gr 0
35 Jack Robb gr 0
36 Nick Ruth gr 0
37 David Scully gr 0
38 Eddie Siwarski gr 0
39 Timothy Sullivan gr 0
40 Nathan Troncelliti gr 0
41 Emil Vasko gr 0
42 Laszlo Vasko gr 0

Whitehall--Boys Race-Mike Lelko-6104375081
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Adrian Anatalio gr 0
2 Muhammad Azim gr 0
3 Miles Blumenau gr 0
4 Michael Bogucki gr 0
5 Andy Chung gr 0
6 Nick Demjan gr 0
7 Andrew Hawk gr 0
8 Esmael Maleej gr 0
9 Samuel Rappaport gr 0
10 Graydon Schmeckenbecker gr 0
11 Alec Sodl gr 0
12 Stephen Solderidg gr 0
13 Caleb Staub gr 0
14 Gavin Wood gr 0

William Tennent--Boys Race-David Fries-412-956-7424
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Will Clift gr 0
2 Christian Craig gr 0
3 Evan Hutton gr 0
4 Miles Hutton gr 0
5 Matt Kraus gr 0
6 Sean Rahill gr 0
7 Jake Ringers gr 0
8 Rhys Simmons gr 0
9 William Solly gr 0
10 Adam Veltman gr 0

Winchester Thurston--Boys Race-Bruce Frey-412-578-3749
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Tristan Forsythe gr 0