Abington Heights High School-Other-HS Girls-Rob Ahrens
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Tessa Barrett Sr 3851
2 Jen Burke Sr 3852
3 Carly Danoski So 3853
4 Alyssa Garbin So 3854
5 Erin Jaeger Sr 3855
6 Lauren Kuchinski So 3856
7 Alex Scheuermann Fr 3857
8 Catherine Simakaski So 3858
9 Claire Traweek So 3859
10 Sarah Walsh Sr 3860

Abington High School Girls-Div I-HS Girls-Brian Deck
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Sophia Carabba So 3861
2 Kelly Juarek Fr 3862
3 Mary Mars Jr 3863
4 Leyla Obdas So 3864
5 Sydney P Fr 3865
6 Natalie Sullivan Sr 3866

Academy of Notre Dame-Div I-HS Girls-Kate Lillicrapp
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Derby Allman Fr 3867
2 Jill Battista So 3868
3 Peggy Burke Fr 3869
4 Maura Dougherty Jr 3870
5 Colleen Hilbert Sr 3871
6 Bridget Malloy So 3872
7 Kaitlyn May Jr 3873
8 MaryKate Miller Fr 3874
9 Erin Mongeluzi Fr 3875
10 Kaylee Mulgrew Sr 3876
11 Meghan Reckmeyer Jr 3877
12 Hattie Schroer So 3878
13 Teresa Seykora So 3879
14 Molly Stevenson So 3880
15 Sydney Stribrny Fr 3881

Archbishop Carroll-Other-HS Girls-Stephen Gibbons
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Isa Bruner Jr 3882
2 Abby Cocco Jr 3883
3 Roberta Cocco So 3884
4 Sydney Cocco 3885
5 Laura Furtek So 3886
6 Tess Gibbons Fr 3887
7 Tess Ginn So 3888
8 May Hennessey So 3889
9 Alison MCallister So 3890
10 Beth McCabe Sr 3891
11 Coleen McIntyre Fr 3892
12 Kelly McMonagle Sr 3893
13 Gabriella Miele Jr 3894
14 Gianna Priolio So 3895
15 Katie Sullivan Sr 3896

BenjaminN. Cardozo HS-Div I-HS Girls-Ray James
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Denise Branch Sr 3897
2 Gabrielle Brooks Jr 3898
3 Jane Chan Jr 3899
4 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick Jr 3900
5 Nia Lundy Fr 3901
6 Alana Williams Jr 3902

Bishop Feehan High School-Div I-HS Girls-Bob LHomme
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Sara Amato Jr 3903
2 Megan Carmody So 3904
3 Jackie Cutillo Jr 3905
4 Liz Hannon Jr 3906
5 Brynna Harum Sr 3907
6 Felicia Lepore Jr 3908
7 Abbie McNulty Sr 3909
8 Adrienne Santoro Jr 3910
9 Meaghan Spellman Jr 3911
10 Kate Svensen Sr 3912

Blair Academy-Other-HS Girls-Latta Browse
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Chloe Beam Fr 3913
2 Catharine Berry-Toon Fr 3914
3 Elizabeth Casey Jr 3915
4 Paige Cordero Sr 3916
5 Carissa Current So 3917
6 Sofie de Olazarra Sr 3918
7 Jenna Faust So 3919
8 Annie Finney Sr 3920
9 Jane Fitzpatrick Fr 3921
10 Zoe Garvey So 3922
11 Lindsey Green Sr 3923
12 Eliza Lawless Sr 3924
13 Shea Lawless Jr 3925
14 Claire Le Jr 3926
15 Yu Rong Lim Sr 3927
16 Emily Lunger Fr 3928
17 Morgan Molesworth Fr 3929
18 Sara Moran Sr 3930
19 Alecia Mund Fr 3931
20 Anya Parauda Jr 3932
21 Devin Peelman Sr 3933
22 Audrey Peters Jr 3934
23 Elizabeth Sexton Jr 3935
24 Sydney Soracin Jr 3936
25 Chelsea Starkman Jr 3937

Boyertown High School-Div I-HS Girls-Steve Fegley
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Hailey Cleveland Sr 3938
2 Karli Gilbert Jr 3939
3 Julia Hellriegel Jr 3940
4 Becca Hemingway Fr 3941
5 Gillian Kasitz Fr 3942
6 Paige Miller Fr 3943
7 Danielle Rogge Sr 3944
8 Emily Schumaker Jr 3945
9 Michelle Seymour Sr 3946
10 Laura Simpson Jr 3947

Cardinal O Hara-Div I-HS Girls-John McShay
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Olivia Arizin Fr 3948
2 Julia DelGrosso Sr 3949
3 Erin Dolan Sr 3950
4 Sarah Hayes Fr 3951
5 Amy Kelly Sr 3952
6 Maura Lyons Fr 3953
7 Grace Mancini So 3954
8 Sara Rankin Jr 3955
9 Aine Sheehan So 3956
10 Grace Sheller Sr 3957

Central Bucks South-Div I-HS Girls-Ryan Walsh
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Lauren Brauckmann Sr 3958
2 Alexa Kwapinski Sr 3959
3 Katie Mill Fr 3960
4 Brynne Mulloy Jr 3961
5 Kaitlin Poiesz Sr 3962
6 Lindsey Quinn So 3963
7 Audrey Rosztoczy Fr 3964
8 Amber Stratz Jr 3965
9 Brianna Stratz Jr 3966
10 Nina Wilhelm So 3967

Central Dauphin-Div I-HS Girls-Rick Leuschner
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Roberta Beard Sr 3968
2 Abby Echard Fr 3969
3 Sarah Good Sr 3970
4 Valerie Gren So 3971
5 Becca Haist Fr 3972
6 Leah Heisler Fr 3973
7 Allie Hoffman Jr 3974
8 Emma Krampe So 3975
9 Chelsea Moody So 3976
10 Molly Oken Jr 3977
11 Maddy Palmer Sr 3978
12 Mary Grace Redmond Fr 3979
13 Isabel Rosales So 3980
14 Lauren Schlusser Sr 3981
15 Susie Schrum So 3982
16 Sarah Smith So 3983
17 Alexa Taylor Fr 3984
18 Moriah Thorman Fr 3985
19 Emily Traynor Jr 3986
20 Emily Woolf Sr 3987

Central Dauphin East-Other-HS Girls-James Seidler
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Emily Angeline Sr 3988
2 Jessica Christ Jr 3989
3 Julianna Diaz Jr 3990
4 Emma Dougherty Jr 3991
5 Nina Gogic Sr 3992
6 Erica Hill So 3993
7 Kiana Johnson So 3994
8 Courtney Kearn Sr 3995
9 Heather Kolanda Fr 3996
10 Meghana Koya Fr 3997
11 Katie Krobock So 3998
12 Erin Mathis So 3999
13 Kry'Shell Mitchell Jr 4000
14 Hailey Molina Fr 4001
15 Angela Nguyen Jr 4002
16 Disha Patel Fr 4003
17 Brooke Rathbun So 4004
18 Anna Scheetz Jr 4005
19 Diann Toone So 4006
20 Cassie Verburg Jr 4007
21 Jasmine Wei 4008
22 Jamie Wilson So 4009
23 Jessica Wilson Sr 4010

Central York High School-Div I-HS Girls-Randy A. Mumford
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Madison Adams Fr 4011
2 Brooke Buzynski So 4012
3 Brynne Godfrey Jr 4013
4 Olivia Hogue So 4014
5 Amanda Loeffelholz So 4015
6 Emily Loeffelholz Sr 4016
7 Jessica Luffey So 4017
8 Haley Pfefferkorn So 4018
9 Maddie Warntz Sr 4019
10 Erin Wilson So 4020

Charter School of Wilmington-Other-HS Girls-Rick Schuder
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Maria Anderson Sr 4021
2 Emma Barnes Sr 4022
3 Erin Ford Sr 4023
4 Danielle Martin Fr 4024
5 Emily Martin Fr 4025
6 Casey Moore Jr 4026
7 Emma Reyes Sr 4027
8 Lexi Santer Sr 4028
9 Caroline Subramoney So 4029
10 Helen Xu Fr 4030

Christopher Dock-Other-HS Girls-Justin Wikerd
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Kayla Alderfer Jr 4031
2 Erika Benner Jr 4032
3 Alana Bergey Fr 4033
4 Julia Bergey Sr 4034
5 Megan Bishop Sr 4035
6 Sharon Curtis So 4036
7 Corrine Landis Fr 4037
8 Maddison Landis So 4038
9 Lillian Nicholas So 4039

Conestoga-Other-HS Girls-Ryan Comstock
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Nina Bernick Fr 4040
2 Rita Concannon Sr 4041
3 Rose Duffy Fr 4042
4 Kate Edwards Sr 4043
5 Maddi Little Fr 4044
6 Sophia Ponte Sr 4045
7 Lindsay Richter Jr 4046
8 AnnaMarie Shultz So 4047
9 Angela Smith Jr 4048
10 Laura Zhang Jr 4049

Conrad Weiser High School-Other-HS Girls-Lauren Ressler
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Kayla Altland Jr 4050
2 Allison Freeman Jr 4051
3 Makayla Lagerman Jr 4052
4 Kirsten Lebo Sr 4053
5 Olivia Logeneacker Fr 4054
6 Mandy Nicotra Jr 4055
7 Megan Ruppert Jr 4056
8 Maddie Seale Jr 4057
9 Abbey Stolzfus Fr 4058

Dallas High School-Div I-HS Girls-Matt Samuel
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Byanna Dissinger Sr 4059
2 Katie Grose So 4060
3 Lindsey Oremus Jr 4061
4 Riley Oremus Fr 4062
5 Megan Ostrum Sr 4063
6 Ally Rome So 4064
7 Regan Rome Sr 4065

DAmascus High Schhool-Other-HS Girls-JAson Bozicevich
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Ella Boege Fr 4066
2 Mary-Ellen Davis So 4067
3 Alexis Faccone Sr 4068
4 Jennifer Hernandez Jr 4069
5 Mariah McCullough Jr 4070
6 Abigail Rogers So 4071
7 Abby Siever So 4072

Downingtown East-Div I-HS Girls-George Read
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Kaela Barna Sr 4073
2 Allie Faccenda Jr 4074
3 Audrey Fatone Fr 4075
4 Amanda Koser Jr 4076
5 Megan McGoldrick Jr 4077
6 Caliegh McKay So 4078
7 Kelly Mulcahy So 4079
8 Andrea Squeri So 4080
9 Jessica Squeri So 4081
10 Lexi Van Blunk Fr 4082
11 Maddie Van Blunk Fr 4083
12 Anja Weiler Sr 4084
13 Megan Wheeler Sr 4085
14 Rachel Wolfgang Sr 4086

Easton Area High School-Div I-HS Girls-Bobbi-Jo Powell
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Alnisa Alston So 4087
2 Andrea Behm So 4088
3 Margaret Burns Fr 4089
4 Sarah Evanowski Sr. 4090
5 Alyson Frey Fr 4091
6 Alexandra George Jr 4092
7 Olivia George Fr 4093
8 Diana Hammerstone So 4094
9 Savanah Hughes Jr 4095
10 Breanna Latourette Sr 4096
11 Morgan McDonald Fr 4097
12 Kendall Miller So 4098
13 Anna Mineo Fr 4099
14 Autumn Mineo Jr 4100
15 Allison Mitzak Jr 4101
16 Alison Nicolosi Fr 4102
17 Hillary Ogutu Sr 4103
18 Taylor Plimpton Jr 4104
19 Alyssa Repsher Fr 4105
20 Lindsay Smith Sr 4106

Elizabethtown Area HS-Div I-HS Girls-Mark H Gallagher
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Corinna Brendel Sr 4107
2 Morgan Gizzi Sr 4108
3 Karlee Grudi Jr 4109
4 Sarah Martin Sr 4110
5 Lauren McCarty Jr 4111
6 Kara Mueser Sr 4112
7 Hanna Neece Jr 4113
8 Emily Swope Jr 4114
9 Kayln West Sr 4115

Elk Lake High School-Other-HS Girls-William Squier
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Katie Bennett So 4116
2 Courtney Chew Jr 4117
3 Lexus Hemenway Fr 4118
4 Justine Johns Fr 4119
5 Kenzie Jones Jr 4120
6 Adrianna Parrett So 4121
7 Elizabeth Trowbridge Sr 4122
8 Julie VanEtten Fr 4123

Emmaus-Other-HS Girls-Dan Wessner
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Katie Bacher So 4124
2 Kristen Bray Jr 4125
3 Hanna Brosky Sr 4126
4 Katie Carney Sr 4127
5 Maria Justus Sr 4128
6 Cassidy Leight So 4129
7 Jaclyn Reinbold Jr 4130
8 Sneha Shankar So 4131
9 Sophie Trowbridge Jr 4132
10 Emma Wang Sr 4133

Frederick-Other-HS Girls-Frank Strakonsky
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Erin Auteri So 4134
2 Ashleigh Brent Fr 4135
3 Katy Cosby Sr 4136
4 Jordyn Crum So 4137
5 Chiara Dransmann Jr 4138
6 Greta Dylus Jr 4139
7 Mia Ford Jr 4140
8 Jordan Harris Fr 4141
9 Tatum Kracher So 4142
10 Catie Lee Fr 4143
11 Brianna Majette Jr 4144
12 Rocio Mejia Jr 4145
13 Laura Nieman Sr 4146
14 Nat Sanino Sr 4147
15 Mackenzie Schmaljohann Jr 4148
16 Paula Schorm So 4149
17 Haley Sherman So 4150
18 Ayress Stewart Fr 4151
19 Essence Watts So 4152
20 Lilly Zenner So 4153

Freedom High School-Other-HS Girls-Bob Thear
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Jessica Deemer Fr 4154
2 Sarah Beth Dunn So 4155
3 Kelly Kopko Jr 4156
4 Caitlin McCadden Jr 4157
5 Shaina Palmerr Jr 4158
6 Emily Rowan Fr 4159
7 Olivia Salerno Fr 4160
8 Bridget Tarnowski So 4161
9 Madison Young Fr 4162

Friends' Central School-Other-HS Girls-Ed Soto
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Olivia Bartholomew Fr 4163
2 Sydney Chamley-Oerton Fr 4164
3 Michaela Colavita Fr 4165
4 Naomi Detre Jr 4166
5 Maureen Donovan Sr 4167
6 Anne Kennedy So 4168
7 Olivia LoGiurato Sr 4169
8 Hannah Szapary Jr 4170
9 Emma Verges Fr 4171

Garnet Valley High School-Div I-HS Girls-Kristen Herman
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Holly Aronhalt Jr 4172
2 Skyler Berardi Jr 4173
3 Kayla Chapman Jr 4174
4 Monica Heitzer So 4175
5 Savannah Hoke Fr 4176
6 Frankie Jordan So 4177
7 Mckensey Keener So 4178
8 Serena Klingensmith Jr 4179
9 Amanda Kodis Jr 4180
10 Clarice Koheler Jr 4181
11 Julie Lessen So 4182
12 Liz McGroarty Sr 4183
13 Katie Mesmer Sr 4184
14 Shannon Moore Sr 4185
15 Nicole Mortimer Sr 4186
16 Lauren Pawolski Sr 4187
17 Caroline Puts So 4188
18 Emily Robinson Fr 4189
19 Mei Smyers So 4190
20 Nicolette Zukowski Sr 4191

Haverford High School-Other-HS Girls-Megan Malligan
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Gail Chambers Sr 4192
2 Tiffany Cunningham Jr 4193
3 Sara Curran So 4194
4 Marissa Donohue Jr 4195
5 Rachael Gallagher Fr 4196
6 Anna Jones Fr 4197
7 Fiona Katcavage Sr 4198
8 Maeve Katcavage So 4199
9 Emily Kribbs Sr 4200
10 Mary Kate Lindner Jr 4201
11 Annabelle Lint Fr 4202
12 Leanne McGroary So 4203
13 Stephanie Misko Fr 4204
14 Courtney Naser Sr 4205
15 Brianna Park Jr 4206
16 Kate Ryan Fr 4207
17 Danielle Smith So 4208
18 Lea Spaniak Sr 4209
19 Jenna Tancredi Jr 4210
20 Natalie Woodman Fr 4211

Hershey-Other-HS Girls-Al Fricke
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Aly Abruzzo So 4212
2 Yanna Bekelja Sr 4213
3 Gabi Broschard Sr 4214
4 Grace Bruggemeier So 4215
5 Eliza Dewey Jr 4216
6 Sarah Hamilton Fr 4217
7 Megan Ingalls Jr 4218
8 Carmwn Marcucci Sr 4219
9 Taylor Mortensen Fr 4220
10 Grace Waverka So 4221

Hill School Girls-Other-HS Girls-Dan McMains
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Marcy Bardman Fr 4222
2 Rachel Filzen Fr 4223
3 Grace Forelle Jr 4224
4 Charlotte Higgins Iati Jr 4225
5 Piper Hudspeth Blackburn Jr 4226
6 Kaila Jeter Jr 4227
7 Carolina King Jr 4228
8 Hulya Kosematoglu Fr 4229
9 Mary Kate McArdle Jr 4230
10 Breana McDonald So 4231
11 Chrissy Meder Jr 4232
12 Esther Ochoa Fr 4233
13 Angelina Patrinostro Fr 4234
14 Monica Redfern Jr 4235
15 Izabella Rodgers So 4236
16 Monica Sager Fr 4237
17 Esheeta Sharma Fr 4238
18 Rosa Volpe Sr 4239

Interboro High School-Div I-HS Girls-Kirk McGrotty
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Savannah Carchidi Jr 4240
2 Victoria Carchidi So 4241
3 Alexis Connell Sr 4242
4 Demi Davis So 4243
5 Alyssa Evans Jr 4244
6 Agatha Fong So 4245
7 Erin Goodworth Jr 4246
8 Noel Hanson Sr 4247
9 Rena Jackson Jr 4248
10 Kelly Kuang Jr 4249
11 Colleen Quinn Sr 4250
12 Debbie Rowcroft Jr 4251
13 Ariana Sinnerard Fr 4252
14 Valerie Smith Sr 4253
15 Kali Welch Jr 4254

Jenkintown High School-Other-HS Girls-Carl Pennell
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Nina Lindenbaum-Grosbard Jr 4255
2 Mary Satterthwaite Sr 4256
3 Kourtney Walter Sr 4257

Kennett-Div I-HS Girls-John Ramagano
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Aimee Armitage Jr 4258
2 Julia Beldyk Fr 4259
3 Kellie Boyle Sr 4260
4 Amalija Jurrcik Jr 4261
5 Madison Schuck Jr 4262

Lansdale Catholic High School-Other-HS Girls-Keith Spiers
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Mikayla Beaver So 4263
2 Hannah Beck So 4264
3 Anna Benecke Sr 4265
4 Candice Bizzaro Jr 4266
5 Kayla Connelly Fr 4267
6 Rachael Hart Jr 4268
7 Clair Hill So 4269
8 Morgan Keenan So 4270
9 Elizabeth Reid Jr 4271

Lower Merion High School-Other-HS Girls-Liz Haglund
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Daisy Diamond Jr 4272
2 Ma'ayan Doron Sr 4273
3 Duranya Freeman Sr 4274
4 Leslie Gladstone So 4275
5 Melissa Graham So 4276
6 Quinn Harrigan Jr 4277
7 Maria King So 4278
8 Maddy McFarland Sr 4279
9 Katrina Ocampo So 4280
10 Marie Payne So 4281
11 Karman Pham So 4282
12 Isabella Reginato Sr 4283
13 Cecily Rosenbaum Fr 4284
14 Jenny Tsai Sr 4285
15 Margo Urheim So 4286

Lower Moreland-Other-HS Girls-Mary Crossin
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Hannah Assour So 4287
2 Mary Kate Barton So 4288
3 Gabrielle Castor Sr 4289
4 Jessica Dranzik Sr 4290
5 Hailey Graham Fr 4291
6 Caroline Harmon Jr 4292
7 Lizzie Harmon Fr 4293
8 Shannon Long Fr 4294
9 Rachael Millan Fr 4295
10 Jessica Tsang So 4296

Ludlow High School-Other-HS Girls-Becca Gauvin
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Megan Dias Jr 4297
2 Madison Foye Sr 4298
3 Jessica Holley Jr 4299
4 Sylwia Lipior Sr 4300
5 Sonia Manuel Sr 4301
6 Kierra McCarthy Jr 4302
7 Kim Mccarthy Sr 4303
8 Gina Orlandi Sr 4304
9 Gabby Picard Fr 4305

Marple Newtown-Div I-HS Girls-Vince Clarke
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Regina Fairbanks Fr 4306
2 Hannah Hartner So 4307
3 Corrine Huston Jr 4308
4 Jona Lieberman So 4309
5 Sam Miller Fr 4310
6 Diana Myers Jr 4311
7 Kristian Seabrooks So 4312
8 Ellie Stanley So 4313

Masterman-Other-HS Girls-Kevin Saint Clair
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Claudia Ashworth Jr 4314
2 Methany Eltigani Sr 4315
3 Carina Flaherty Jr 4316
4 Mariana Garcia Fr 4317
5 Joanna Giang Fr 4318
6 Constance Lee So 4319
7 Caitlin Muldowney Fr 4320
8 Doreen NcNeill Sr 4321
9 Isabela Salas-Betsch Fr 4322
10 Ruby Stricker Fr 4323

Merion Mercy Academy-Other-HS Girls-Kate Tarpey
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Jane Burke Sr 4324
2 Grace Campbell So 4325
3 Audrey Cooney Sr 4326
4 Clarissa Cooney Sr 4327
5 Bethey Gallagher Fr 4328
6 Annie Hughes Fr 4329
7 Maddie King Jr 4330
8 Morgan Lamb Fr 4331
9 Carly Loonstyn Jr 4332
10 Dierdre McCloskey Jr 4333
11 Taylor McElwee Sr 4334
12 Erica Murphy Jr 4335
13 Courtney Pelligrino So 4336
14 Maggie Quigley Sr 4337
15 Meghan Rafter Sr 4338

Methacton-Other-HS Girls-Steve Mahan
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Ryan DeOrio Fr 4339
2 Lauren Engleman So 4340
3 Roseann Harmon So 4341
4 Abby Konkoly So 4342
5 Sarah Lebold So 4343
6 Caroline Maher Sr 4344
7 Caroline Maher Sr 4345
8 Jamie Motley Jr 4346
9 Deb Peifer So 4347
10 Kara Steinke Sr 4348

Mid Valley High School -Other-HS Girls-Dave Binner
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Nicole Kobylanski Jr 4349

Mount Saint Joseph Academy-Div I-HS Girls-Kitty McClernand
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Abby Aita So 4350
2 Teresa Andersen Fr 4351
3 Leah Carreras Jr 4352
4 Taylor Czerpak So 4353
5 Abbey Deegan Fr 4354
6 Audrey Ezzo So 4355
7 Tara Gallagher Jr 4356
8 Grace Havard Jr 4357
9 Julie Hoover Fr 4358
10 Caroline Kardish Fr 4359
11 Julianna Kardish So 4360
12 Georgia Kelly Jr 4361
13 Katie Kirk Fr 4362
14 Alyssa Kist Sr 4363
15 Kris Lacek So 4364
16 Annie McCabe Sr 4365
17 Rosie Murphy Fr 4366
18 Annie O'Sullivan Jr 4367
19 Kate Pensabene Jr 4368
20 Jane Prior So 4369
21 Madeline Reiche Jr 4370
22 Sarah Rothenberg Fr 4371
23 Lauren Scheffey So 4372
24 Haasiyna Taylor Jr 4373
25 Kelly Ward Fr 4374

Nazareth Academy-Other-HS Girls-Paul Peters
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Erin Brennan Jr 4375
2 Faith Carbino Fr 4376
3 Alex Edger Sr 4377
4 Clare Gervino Jr 4378
5 Jacqueline Gorecki Sr 4379
6 Kelsey Hawthorne Sr 4380
7 Margaret Hibbs So 4381
8 Jessica Hyska Jr 4382
9 Emma Jennings So 4383
10 Michelle Nocitra Jr 4384
11 Jessica Puodziunas Fr 4385
12 Catherine Schluth So 4386
13 Caroline Silla Sr 4387
14 Jena Silla So 4388
15 Emily Smith So 4389
16 Karli Visconto Jr 4390
17 Veronica Wheeler Sr 4391

New Hope-Solebury-Other-HS Girls-Mike Clarke
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Alexa Botelho Sr 4392
2 Madelyn Czupich Jr 4393
3 Andrea Detlefsen Sr 4394
4 Tabitha Liucci Fr 4395
5 Allison Russo Sr 4396
6 Hannah Singer So 4397
7 Amelia Wurster Fr 4398

North Pocono High School-Other-HS Girls-Marc Gaughan
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Anna Altmiller So 4399
2 Joanna Bernatowicz So 4400
3 Lia Correa Sr 4401
4 Abigail Haines So 4402
5 Grace Hamilton Fr 4403
6 Kaitlyn Lewis Jr 4404
7 Kaleigh Orr Jr 4405
8 Isabella Scarantino Sr 4406
9 Hannah Whitney Sr 4407
10 Barbara Jane Wicker Sr 4408

Oakland Mills High School-Div I-HS Girls-Phil and Vicki Lang
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Gita Andadari Sr 4409
2 Annabelle Capino Fr 4410
3 Anna Conover Sr 4411
4 Samantha Donovan Fr 4412
5 Emily Hebert So 4413
6 Holly Holden Fr 4414
7 Rosa Kirk-Davidoff Fr 4415
8 Brit Lang So 4416
9 Oriana Ovide So 4417

Ocean City Girls-Other-HS Girls-Trish Henry
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Emma Bergman So 4418
2 Maddie Brady Jr 4419
3 Katherine Delgrande Sr 4420
4 Bridget Flynn Sr 4421
5 Milkala Gillespie Jr 4422
6 Cierra Granger Sr 4423
7 Mackenzie Greene Jr 4424
8 Devon Grisbaum Jr 4425
9 Nicole Libbey Sr 4426
10 Jenna Monaghan So 4427
11 Gretchen Shirk Jr 4428
12 Meredith Steele Fr 4429
13 Rachel Stremme Jr 4430
14 Maura Twiggs Jr 4431

Ocean Township High School-Other-HS Girls-Paul Looney
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Michela Cholak So 4432
2 Ashley Clayton Sr 4433
3 Lexi Clayton Sr 4434
4 Erica DiNapoli So 4435
5 Erin Foster So 4436
6 Catie Herod Sr. 4437
7 Jackie Jones Sr 4438
8 Gabrielle Latzsch Fr 4439
9 Morgan Rue So 4440
10 Rachel Zacharczyk Sr 4441

Owen J Roberts-Other-HS Girls-David E Michael
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Megan Bernotas So 4442
2 Allison Brunton Fr 4443
3 Natalie Burgos Sr 4444
4 Emily Hansell Fr 4445
5 Julia Karkas Sr 4446
6 Maddie Matarrazo Jr 4447
7 Andrea Shade So 4448
8 Sarah Taylor Sr 4449
9 Jill Weston Sr 4450
10 Rachel Yackel Fr 4451

PADUA ACADEMY-Other-HS Girls-Marnie Giunta
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Hannah Apostolico Fr 4452
2 Emily Balestrieri Fr 4453
3 Ellie Callahan So 4454
4 Jill Ciritella Jr 4455
5 Nicole Cochran Jr 4456
6 Ali Coppola Fr 4457
7 Jacki D'Amico Sr 4458
8 Darby Deutsch Fr 4459
9 Brynna Gaffney Fr 4460
10 Leanne Harkins Sr 4461
11 Mary Kate Higley So 4462
12 Bridget Hughes Jr 4463
13 Kelly Jeker So 4464
14 Mary Catherine Lenoir Jr 4465
15 Abby Macha So 4466
16 Ashley Macha So 4467
17 Linsday Machamer Fr 4468
18 Gioia Maiale Fr 4469
19 Stacey Mavridis Fr 4470
20 Maddie Olivere Fr 4471
21 Laura Orth So 4472
22 Karlee Panella Jr 4473
23 Emily Paolucci Jr 4474
24 Sophie Poindexter So 4475
25 Regan Robertson Jr 4476
26 Gabby Santacecelia Fr 4477
27 Danielle Savage Fr 4478
28 Erin Spadaccini Jr 4479
29 Sarah Sprinkle Jr 4480
30 Madeline Tullier So 4481

Parkland High School-Other-HS Girls-Loretta Dodson
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Gracie Cosgrove Jr 4482
2 Sydney Delvecchio Fr 4483
3 Alexis Dongvort Jr 4484
4 Cassandra Eder So 4485
5 Madeline LeFrock Jr 4486
6 Melissa Lukas Sr 4487
7 Melissa Lyman Sr 4488
8 Cara Moyer Jr 4489
9 Ali Pany Jr 4490
10 Mikayla Stoudt So 4491

Pennridge -Div I-HS Girls-William M. Smith Jr.
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Margot Brill Fr 4492
2 Monika Brill Fr 4493
3 Abigail Gross Jr 4494
4 Hannah Kolbe So 4495
5 Hannah Kramlick Jr 4496
6 Natalie Mamrol So 4497
7 Samantha Pregizer Sr 4498
8 Katrina Przybylowski Sr 4499
9 Casey Schoeller Jr 4500
10 Marissa Sheva Jr 4501

Pennsbury High School-Div I-HS Girls-Greg Sargent
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Bailey Balmer So 4502
2 Heather Benton Sr 4503
3 Anna Cruser Jr 4504
4 Christine Farrell So 4505
5 Erica Grey Sr 4506
6 Meagan McClintock So 4507
7 Megan McMahon Sr 4508
8 Donna Molloy Jr 4509
9 Hannah Molloy So 4510
10 Alexis Mongiello So 4511
11 Jacqueline Moruzzi Sr 4512
12 Erin O'Connell Jr 4513
13 Ridhima Phukan Sr 4514
14 Josie Radzinski Fr 4515
15 Kara Sanford Sr 4516
16 Olivia Sargent So 4517
17 Maddie Sauer So 4518
18 Rebecca Susko So 4519
19 Mayah Thomas Fr 4520
20 Meri Twomey So 4521
21 Lauren Weinstock Sr 4522
22 Lauren Wood So 4523

Perkiomen Valley High School-Other-HS Girls-Ryan Sullivan
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Christie Balestra So 4524
2 Allie Bonsall Sr 4525
3 Michele Daniels Fr 4526
4 Morgan Dickerman Jr 4527
5 Adrien Dorley Jr 4528
6 Morgan Faust Jr 4529
7 Annie Glodek Fr 4530
8 Ellen Havard Sr 4531
9 Paige Nicholas Jr 4532
10 Gianna Paul Fr 4533
11 Rachele Pendrak Fr 4534
12 Maddie Polignano Jr 4535
13 Mallory Snyder Sr 4536
14 Hannah Stolpe So 4537
15 Kelsey White Jr 4538

Poolesville HS-Other-HS Girls-Prasad Gerard
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Hayley Barner So 4539
2 Rebecca Basehore Sr 4540
3 Claire Beautz Jr 4541
4 Julie Cavicchi Sr 4542
5 Alison Gaynor Sr 4543
6 Denise Larson Jr 4544
7 Theresa Nardone Fr 4545
8 Alison Nichols Fr 4546
9 Morgan Sartschev Sr 4547
10 Fiona Whitefield So 4548

Pottsgrove-Other-HS Girls-Larry Rechtin
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Elese Christ Fr 4549
2 Janine Faust So 4550
3 Dyani Hairston So 4551
4 Jamie Kanach Sr 4552
5 Emily Nazaryk Sr 4553
6 Megan Nazaryk Sr 4554
7 Ireland Nelson Jr 4555
8 Ariana Niemann So 4556
9 Emma Powell Fr 4557

Pottsville-Div I-HS Girls-Barbara McGinley
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Chloe Bledsoe Fr 4558
2 Gabrielle direnzo Sr 4559
3 Emily Heinbach Jr 4560
4 Lauren Howell Sr 4561
5 Carissa Kiapes Fr 4562
6 Bailey Nagle So 4563
7 Ashley Pogash So 4564
8 Rebecca Sites Fr 4565
9 Paige Stoner Sr 4566
10 Adalie Zanis Sr 4567

Quakertown-Other-HS Girls-Ryan Stetler
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Karina Bolton Jr 4568
2 Emily Castillo Sr 4569
3 Ashley Galluppi So 4570
4 Jessica Harr Jr 4571
5 Janae Hickey Jr 4572
6 Maddie Ocamb So 4573
7 Allyson Rippert Jr 4574
8 Reland Saugling Jr 4575
9 Annie Vanelli Jr 4576
10 Linzi Wolfe Jr 4577

Radnor High School -Div I-HS Girls-Tom Flanagan
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Caroline Bereznak Jr 4578
2 Eva Civitella Sr 4579
3 Olivia Cooper So 4580
4 Kathryn Dougherty Sr 4581
5 Lindsay Frumer Jr 4582
6 Aileen Manion Fr 4583
7 Bake Massaro Sr 4584
8 Jenna Movsowitz So 4585
9 Jane Pereira-Ogan Sr 4586
10 Sarah Rosenblum Fr 4587

Ridley-Other-HS Girls-Ryan Czyszczon
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Liz Brennan Sr 4588
2 Sam Brennan Sr 4589
3 Theresa Callahan Sr 4590
4 Melissa Garber Sr 4591
5 Julianna Green So 4592
6 Jess Higgins So 4593
7 Larissa Locke Jr 4594
8 Kelly McGeehan So 4595
9 Dana Rose So 4596
10 Brianna Wallen Jr 4597

Ringgold High School-Div I-HS Girls-Ron McMichael
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Kirsten McMichael Jr 4598

Saint Basil Academy-Other-HS Girls-Gregory Green
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Caroline Buckley Sr 4599
2 Ashley Carey Sr 4600
3 Madeline DePascale Sr 4601
4 Annelise Depman Jr 4602
5 Caileen Dolan So 4603
6 Kimberly Donahue Jr 4604
7 Taylor Foster Jr 4605
8 Sarah Fox Jr 4606
9 Emma Herrmann So 4607
10 Brenda Jones Fr 4608
11 Kathryn Mackel Jr 4609
12 Julia Marcantoni Jr 4610
13 Yasmeen Morgan So 4611
14 Molly O'Donnell Fr 4612
15 Annie Regan Sr 4613
16 Alex Ryan Jr 4614
17 Kelly Anne Ryan Fr 4615
18 Gabriela Scipione Fr 4616
19 Kelly Taylor So 4617
20 Tara Weitz Jr 4618

Saint Hubert-Div I-HS Girls-Jim Crawford
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Rachel Bell Fr 4619
2 Kelly Bradley Jr 4620
3 Haley Burns Sr 4621
4 Mercedes Cambridge Sr 4622
5 Meghan Forsythe Sr 4623
6 Sophia Gerstle Fr 4624
7 Isabella Goschinski So 4625
8 Christi Gosse Jr 4626
9 Summer King Fr 4627
10 Ally Kuvik So 4628
11 Colleen Mastropietro Sr 4629
12 Natalie Olson Jr 4630

Saucon Valley-Div I-HS Girls-Ed Kolosky
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Elizabeth Chikotas Sr 4631
2 Madeleine Ciesielka So 4632
3 Kelsey Gatchel Fr 4633
4 Emily Hoff So 4634
5 Rebecca McCabe Fr 4635
6 Elizabeth Seipp Fr 4636
7 Bailey Shiban Jr 4637
8 Laura Thrapp So 4638
9 Zhang Xin Qiao Fr 4639

Shikellamy-Other-HS Girls-Jim Bell
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Jesly Berrios So 4640
2 Treicy Cedeno So 4641
3 Yoangelys Cedeno Fr 4642
4 Lexi Colescott Jr 4643
5 Paige Kratzer Fr 4644
6 Cori Lahr Jr 4645
7 Eli Martinez Jr 4646
8 Elizabeth Shaw Jr 4647
9 Emily Specht So 4648
10 Sierra Strouse Jr 4649

South Western -Div I-HS Girls-Bruce Lee
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Morganne Holtzman So 4650
2 Lynne Mooradian So 4651
3 Madison Paradise Sr 4652
4 Hailey Walsh Sr 4653
5 Natasha Wetzel So 4654
6 Carly Zornak Jr 4655

Southern Lehigh High School-Other-HS Girls-Randy Latza
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Nina DeLuna Fr 4656
2 Taylor Dunbar Sr 4657
3 Meseret Hart Jr 4658
4 Alissa VandeBunte Fr 4659
5 Brianna VandeBunte Fr 4660
6 Keely Welsh So 4661
7 Allyson Yanega Fr 4662
8 Sarah Yanega Fr 4663

Spring-Ford HS-Other-HS Girls-Brian Sullivan
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Dani Armstrong Sr 4664
2 Juliet Beauchamp Sr 4665
3 Samantha Christman Jr 4666
4 Samantha DiPietro Sr 4667
5 Rosie Ferris Fr 4668
6 Kara Fitch Sr 4669
7 Sophia Haas Fr 4670
8 Tori Hoffner Fr 4671
9 Abie Johnson Sr 4672
10 Bella Marchini Fr 4673
11 Laura McDermott Fr 4674
12 Erin McKenna Fr 4675
13 Annalisa Nguyen Jr 4676
14 Anna Poet Jr 4677
15 Kirsten Quinn Jr 4678
16 McKenna Schulte Jr 4679
17 Abby Sykes Fr 4680
18 Jenna Vledder So 4681

Springfield High School (Delco)-Div I-HS Girls-Ken Keehn
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Katie Bedard Sr 4682
2 Emily Cardie So 4683
3 Grace Galligan Sr 4684
4 Darlene Kenney Jr 4685
5 Kelly Lynch Jr 4686
6 Meghan McGinn So 4687
7 Kiera Meighan Jr 4688
8 Tyra Phillips So 4689

STRATH HAVEN-Other-HS Girls-Bill Coren
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Isabel Cardi Fr 4690
2 Christina Cheruka Sr 4691
3 Abby Kennedy Sr 4692
4 Caroline Lentz Jr 4693
5 Maia Mesyngier So 4694
6 Naima Okami So 4695
7 Sara Peeleman Jr 4696
8 Alice Puchalsky Sr 4697
9 Sam Snyder Sr 4698
10 Claire Wolters Jr 4699

Suffern HS-Other-HS Girls-Jeff Dempsey
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Jackie Becker Fr 4700
2 Nicole Becker So 4701
3 Carly Bond Jr 4702
4 Anna Breton Jr 4703
5 Elina Breton Jr 4704
6 Emily Byrnes Un 4705
7 Allie Chu Fr 4706
8 Hannah Consiglio Jr 4707
9 Katie Corker Un 4708
10 Anecine Dalmeus Jr 4709
11 Samantha Donato Fr 4710
12 Cassandra Duitz Jr 4711
13 Perri Goodman Fr 4712
14 Kalee Gutierrez Fr 4713
15 Brianna Klev Fr 4714
16 Rachel Ludwikowski Fr 4715
17 Angelica Matwiejczuk Sr 4716
18 Kamryn McIntosh Fr 4717
19 Beth McKiever Jr 4718
20 Amy Meran Jr 4719
21 Casie Morgan Sr 4720
22 Darly Numa Jr 4721
23 Amrita Persaud Sr 4722
24 Kyndel Santiago So 4723
25 Amanda Scholl Fr 4724
26 Imani Solan Jr 4725
27 Imani Solan Jr 4726
28 Kristen Trombetta Un 4727
29 Juliette vanSchaik Fr 4728
30 Kate Zendell Jr 4729

Sun Valley High School-Div I-HS Girls-Kathryn Kinzer
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Lindsey Cavanaugh Sr 4730
2 Amanda Isenberger Jr 4731
3 Taylor Krupiak Sr 4732
4 Sarah Mariotti So 4733
5 Ashley Moretti Sr 4734
6 Barbara Otsyina Sr 4735
7 Jessica Schappelle Sr 4736
8 Miranda Vinson So 4737
9 Dianna Williamson Fr 4738
10 Gabby Woolery Sr 4739

The Baldwin School-Other-HS Girls-Rachel Ryan
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Julia Busby Jr 4740
2 Meagan Cohen Jr 4741
3 Rachel Coler Jr 4742
4 Alice Douglas Sr 4743
5 Evie Grupp Jr 4744
6 Sarah Park So 4745
7 Livi Somkuti Sr 4746
8 Lila Williams Fr 4747
9 Sarah Wing Jr 4748
10 Rachel Zachian Jr 4749

Upper Darby-Other-HS Girls-Steve Gilbert
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Jasmina Cisco So 4750
2 Zoe Currie Sr 4751
3 Lina Huynh Sr 4752
4 Corrine Johnson Fr 4753
5 Dootleen Joseph Fr 4754
6 Allie Knorr Sr 4755
7 Samah Kobiessi Jr 4756
8 Merlin Kochunilothil Fr 4757
9 Blya Krouba Fr 4758
10 Tina Lee Jr 4759
11 Meggie Leitz Sr 4760
12 Elaine Li So 4761
13 Diana Manners Sr 4762
14 Leigha Mayers Sr 4763
15 Jordan Noel Sr 4764
16 Melissa Riley Jr 4765
17 Jessica Stull Sr 4766
18 Amanda Tang Jr 4767
19 Ashley Thompson Jr 4768
20 Awa Traore So 4769
21 Khayla Williams Sr 4770

Upper Perk HS-Other-HS Girls-Todd Niemann
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Autumn Detweiler Sr 4771
2 Shae Duka Jr 4772
3 Sam Hannon Fr 4773
4 Jamie Homan So 4774
5 Rachel Landis Jr 4775
6 Haley Martin So 4776
7 Lauren Weeks Fr 4777

Villa Joseph Marie-Other-HS Girls-cate murway
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Danielle DeColli Sr 4778
2 Danielle Harttraft Sr 4779
3 Steph Hughes Sr 4780
4 Julia Marchetti Sr 4781
5 Taylor Neals Fr 4782
6 Rachel Piecyk Sr 4783
7 Katie Schramm Fr 4784
8 Brenna Twomey Sr 4785

W.C. Rustin-Other-HS Girls-Josh Gellner
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Molly Adams Jr 4786
2 Julia Bove Sr 4787
3 Jess Delviscio Jr 4788
4 Danielle Digorgio Jr 4789
5 Kristy Einthoven Sr 4790
6 Casey Eller So 4791
7 Devin Esch Sr 4792
8 Madison Heckert So 4793
9 Amber Hontz Jr 4794
10 Kiersten Klang Sr 4795
11 Elisabeth Levert Sr 4796
12 Julia Meikle So 4797
13 Annie Orth Jr 4798
14 Jill Stout Fr 4799
15 Samara Thomas Jr 4800
16 Allison Warner Jr 4801
17 Mackenzie Zavawski Sr 4802

Wallenpaupack Area-Other-HS Girls-Daniel Nalesnik
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Ingrid Bates Jr 4803
2 Alyssa LaFave So 4804
3 Emily Martone Sr 4805
4 Svitlana Martynuk Jr 4806
5 Haley Miller Jr 4807
6 Anne Monte Jr 4808
7 Deirdre Schmidt Jr 4809
8 Olivia Schneider Sr 4810
9 Alex Tobey So 4811
10 Aleaha Wacker So 4812

Walter Johnson Hs-Div I-HS Girls-Tom Martin
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Mayaan Albert Jr 4813
2 Irina Bukharin Sr 4814
3 Melanie Cirillo Jr 4815
4 Katy Ellett Fr 4816
5 Jasmine Garrett So 4817
6 Madeline Gefke So 4818
7 Victoria Gregorio So 4819
8 Keirnan Keller Jr 4820
9 Katriane Kirsch Fr 4821
10 Lucy Knapp So 4822
11 Maya Loulani Sr 4823
12 Marianna Moura Fr 4824
13 Emily Murphy So 4825
14 Emma Panullo So 4826
15 Paige Sheehan So 4827

Warwick High School-Div I-HS Girls-Jenny Sassaman
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Brooke Anthony So 4828
2 Malon Bailey So 4829
3 Stephanie Bracken So 4830
4 Joyce Conrad Sr 4831
5 Amanda Graber Jr 4832
6 Alyssa Knisley Jr 4833
7 Amy Kochel Sr 4834
8 Samantha Lindenmuth Jr 4835
9 Maria Mazenko Sr 4836
10 Morgan McLucas So 4837
11 Miller Meg Sr 4838
12 Rachel Mueller Sr 4839
13 Monika Roschel Sr 4840
14 samantha Shields So 4841
15 Amy Wood Sr 4842

West Chester East High School-Other-HS Girls-Scott Trama
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Amanda Boland Sr 4843
2 Veronica Bristol Fr 4844
3 Jane Buckley Sr 4845
4 Mary Comer Fr 4846
5 Elizabeth Dougherty Fr 4847
6 Katie Duguid Fr 4848
7 Kayla Jones Jr 4849
8 Anja Kochendoerfer SR 4850
9 Mikayla Lewin Fr 4851
10 Ally Malinchak Jr 4852
11 AnnMarie McAlinney Jr 4853
12 Kerri Rafter Fr 4854
13 Kelly Smith Jr 4855
14 Sarah Vanasse Jr 4856
15 Naomi Vora Jr 4857
16 Ellen Weaver Sr 4858

William Tennent-Div I-HS Girls-Stacey Buterbaugh
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Karlie Brasch Jr 4859
2 Bridget Dougherty Sr 4860
3 Lauren Gugger Fr 4861
4 Judy Mabone Sr 4862
5 Kate McKenna Sr 4863
6 Abby Miller Jr 4864
7 Lindsay Mueller Jr 4865
8 Julia O'Donnell Jr 4866
9 Alyssa Ruffolo Sr 4867
10 Jenn Rutkowski Jr 4868

Wyomissing High School-Div I-HS Girls-Tim Hetrich
# First Name Last Name Year Bib TFFR
1 Tina Bowers Sr 4869
2 Colleen Cameron Sr 4870
3 Michelle Chau Fr 4871
4 Jess Hetrich Jr 4872
5 Devi Jagadesan Sr 4873
6 Meera Jagadesan Fr 4874
7 Catherine Koppenhaver Sr 4875
8 Cassidy Kuhn So 4876
9 Brandy Nunez Sr 4878
10 Brandy Nunez Sr 4877
11 Brandy Nunez Sr 4879
12 Vicky Ranck Fr 4880
13 Victoria Ranck Fr 4881
14 Shelby Theisen Fr 4882
15 Izzi Tietbohl Jr 4883