Adelphi University-Div II-College Men-Katie Rees-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Anthony Coccia SO 1581
2 Robert Festa SR 1582
3 Nicholas Giampietro SO 1583
4 Michael Grady FR 1584
5 Sean Grady JR 1585
6 Aashaun Khedaru JR 1586
7 Justin Macari SO 1587
8 William Marois SR 1588
9 Jacob Moore JR 1589
10 Daniel Morley SR 1590
11 Steven Mosher FR 1591
12 Dylan Picart FR 1592
13 Anthony Seara JR 1593
14 Jose Velasquez SO 1594
15 Branden Warders SO 1595

Allegheny College-Div III-College Men-Brent Wilkerson -8143322827
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Stephen Anderson SR 1596
2 Conner Bardine JR 1597
3 Brad Baronner JR 1598
4 Emmett Barr JR 1599
5 Caleb Byron JR 1600
6 Paul Cancilla SR 1601
7 Dan Cheung JR 1602
8 John Dzurica JR 1603
9 Mark Egan SR 1604
10 Caleb Enis SO 1605
11 Ben Evans SO 1606
12 Nate Gervais SO 1607
13 John Hughes SO 1608
14 Justin Koch JR 1609
15 Louis McUmber FR 1610
16 Alex Porter SR 1611
17 Luke Regan SO 1612
18 Carter Smith SO 1613
19 Logan Steiner SR 1614
20 Matt Svetz FR 1615
21 Nicholas Tocci FR 1616
22 Brett Trottier FR 1617
23 Randy Violette JR 1618

Alvernia University-Div III-College Men-Eric Bennett-6107968473
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Thomas Bialek JR 1619
2 Jacob Conapitski SR 1620
3 Brian Elliott JR 1621
4 Matthew Junio FR 1622
5 Christian Mele FR 1623
6 Sean O'Brien FR 1624
7 Benjamin Strausser FR 1625
8 Jacob Waltz FR 1626

American University-Div I-College Men-Matt Centrowitz-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 James Belfatto SO 1627
2 Benjamin Doiron FR 1628
3 Samuel Doud SO 1629
4 Nathaniel Edenfield SO 1630
5 Joshua Ellis SR 1631
6 Brendan Johnson JR 1632
7 Matthew Rainey FR 1633
8 Stephen Roch FR 1634
9 Thomas Sommer FR 1635
10 Alaeldin Tirba SO 1636

Army West Point-Div I-College Men-Jacob McDougle-845-938-7616
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 William Bailey JR 1637
2 Matthew Bearden JR 1638
3 Andrew Beck SR 1639
4 Zach Brehm FR 1640
5 Nickolas Causey SO 1641
6 Aidan Doyle FR 1642
7 Alexander Duffy SR 1643
8 Patrick Ferguson SO 1644
9 Jacob Fong JR 1645
10 Thomas Girardot SR 1646
11 Garrett Plant FR 1647
12 Mikey Singer FR 1648
13 Ryan Smathers SO 1649
14 Trevor Touchton JR 1650
15 John Valeri SO 1651
16 Ryan Wieties FR 1652

Bates College-Div III-College Men-Al Fereshetian-207-786-6360
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Joe Doyle JR 1653
2 Evan Ferguson-Hull JR 1654
3 Mark Fusco FR 1655
4 Gregg Heller SR 1656
5 Michael Horowicz JR 1657
6 Matthew Morris SO 1658
7 Taylor Saucier SR 1659
8 Chris Shaw SR 1660
9 Allen Sumrall SR 1661
10 Ben Tonelli SO 1662

Binghamton-Div I-College Men-Annette Acuff-607-777-2109
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Collin Frost Sr 1663
2 Dan Hausamann Fr 1664
3 Ethan Hausamann Sr 1665
4 Eric Holt Jr 1666
5 Nate Howe Fr 1667
6 Daryn Hutchings Fr 1668
7 Nate Kozyra Jr 1669
8 Jade Marhaba Sr 1670
9 Adam McIe Jr 1671
10 Tom Moshier Fr 1672
11 Andrew Roache Sr 1673
12 Andrew Sweeney Jr 1674
13 Jon Vallecorsa Sr 1675
14 Pat Watters Fr 1676

Bloomsburg University-Div II-College Men-Bernard Empie-570-389-4891
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Eric Heatwole FR 1677
2 Kyle Klosinski JR 1678
3 Nick McGuire FR 1679
4 Alex Moran FR 1680
5 Thomas Moser FR 1681
6 Daniel Neiswender SO 1682
7 Jake Plachko JR 1683
8 Tim Silverthorn FR 1684
9 James Wilson JR 1685

Bryant University-Div I-College Men-Mitchell Switzer-4012326526
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Milan Duka Jr 1686
2 Alex Evans Jr 1687
3 Richard Landry Jr 1688
4 Matthew McGovern Fr 1689
5 Thomas Mullally Sr 1690
6 Ryan Poholek So 1691
7 Russel Stevens Sr 1692

Bucknell-Div I-College Men-Kevin Donner-570-577-1482
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Kyle Adams SO 1693
2 Brian Babyak FR 1694
3 Nathaniel Bartos FR 1695
4 Jake Berman FR 1696
5 Connor Cobb SO 1697
6 Cole Conte SR 1698
7 Landin Delaney FR 1699
8 David Frering SO 1700
9 Michael Hulme FR 1701
10 Jordan Jackson JR 1702
11 Andrew Kirna SR 1703
12 Andrew Kuchta SR 1704
13 Chad Sussman FR 1705
14 Matthew Taddeo JR 1706
15 Louis Tobias JR 1707

Cabrini College-Div III-College Men-Joe Dare-2154784268
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Kevin Blake SO 1708
2 Mike Feraco FR 1709
3 Hassan Goines SO 1710
4 Peter Lyden SR 1711
5 Joe Riviello FR 1712
6 Andrew Sennett FR 1713
7 Nick Tilley SO 1714

Cairn University-Div III-College Men-Eric Bofinger-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Caleb Basile JR 1715
2 Stephen Basile FR 1716
3 Matthew Benedict SO 1717
4 Matthew DeFlavis JR 1718
5 Nathaniel Lacy FR 1719
6 Will Lynd SO 1720
7 Eric MacIntire SR 1721
8 Jonathan Snider SO 1722
9 Daniel Sweeting SO 1723
10 Christian Vaillancourt FR 1724

Canisius College-Div I-College Men-Nathan Huckle-5857380717
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jeffrey Antolos JR 1725
2 Michael Anvelt SR 1726
3 Gabe Bender SR 1727
4 Alex Cambria FR 1728
5 David Carey JR 1729
6 Patrick Crowley FR 1730
7 Gustavo Gonzalez SO 1731
8 Paul Henry FR 1732
9 Travis Jordon JR 1733
10 Chad Maloy SR 1734
11 Jordan Middleton FR 1735
12 Austin Oetinger FR 1736
13 Arrane Paige-Rispoli JR 1737
14 Cooper Roach SR 1738
15 Brennan Root JR 1739
16 Xavier Sauvageau JR 1740
17 John Sepelak FR 1741
18 Galen Snyder JR 1742
19 Josh Sopchak FR 1743
20 Alexander Stuver JR 1744
21 Justin Vestri FR 1745
22 Brandon Williams FR 1746

Catholic University-Div III-College Men-kent thompson-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Peter Binck FR 1747
2 John Brewer SR 1748
3 Michael Corado FR 1749
4 Tyler DeBrino FR 1750
5 Brendan Dowling FR 1751
6 Patrick Jones SO 1752
7 Michael Kvartunas JR 1753
8 Michael Maldonado SO 1754
9 Michael Taylor JR 1755
10 Michael Wood SR 1756

Christopher Newport University-Div III-College Men-Matthew Barreau-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Peyton Artz FR 1757
2 Andrew Benfer JR 1758
3 Nicholas Broemmel FR 1759
4 John Bruner JR 1760
5 Ricardo Cabrera SO 1761
6 Zachary Campbell JR 1762
7 Austin Conway FR 1763
8 Jeffrey Dover SO 1764
9 Evan Fabish FR 1765
10 Samuel Murch SO 1766
11 Charles Pruitt JR 1767
12 William Rabil JR 1768
13 Daniel Read SO 1769
14 Grayson Reid SO 1770
15 Joshua Speier FR 1771

Colby College-Div III-College Men-Jared Beers-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Tom Barry JR 1772
2 David Chelimo JR 1773
3 Silas Eastman JR 1774
4 Griffin Gagnon JR 1775
5 Benard Kibet SO 1776
6 Reeve Maddux FR 1777
7 Nathan Madeira JR 1778
8 Chris Millman SR 1779
9 Thomas O'Donnell JR 1780
10 Tom O'Shea JR 1781
11 Stefan Sandreuter SR 1782
12 Sam Sinkler SO 1783

Colgate University-Div I-College Men-Arthur McKinnon-315-228-7585
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Robert Galante JR 1784
2 Watson Hanson SO 1785
3 Cody Hawkins SR 1786
4 Troy Kelly JR 1787
5 Bennett Levis JR 1788
6 Colin Loughlin SO 1789
7 Christopher Noda SR 1790
8 Daniel Palladino SO 1791

College of the Holy Cross-Div I-College Men-Jim Kavanagh-508-793-2317
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 John Albinson SO 1792
2 Michael Andre JR 1793
3 John Bentivegna JR 1794
4 Steven Chrappa JR 1795
5 William Christ SO 1796
6 Christopher Conley JR 1797
7 Henry Dodge JR 1798
8 Bryan Gallagher SO 1799
9 G Matthew Greco JR 1800
10 Connor Hennessey FR 1801
11 Alec Hilton SO 1802
12 William Hoffmann FR 1803
13 Thomas Kalantzakos SO 1804
14 Cameron Kelly SO 1805
15 Maxwell McKee JR 1806
16 Dennis Muldoon SR 1807
17 Joseph Murphy SR 1808
18 Joseph Prunty FR 1809
19 Matthew Silas FR 1810
20 Francisco Tejidor SR 1811

Columbia University-Div I-College Men-Dan Ireland-212 854-3436
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jack Baisley JR 1812
2 Aidan Goltra SO 1813
3 Jonah Hanig JR 1814
4 Tyler Italiano FR 1815
5 Jason Menzies SO 1816
6 Johain Ounadjela FR 1817
7 Keenan Piper JR 1818
8 Tommy Rooney SO 1819
9 Dan Schumacher FR 1820
10 Marc Violone SR 1821

Connecticut College-Div III-College Men-Jim Butler-860-439-5445
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Russell Adam FR 1822
2 Ben Bosworth JR 1823
3 Jordan Comeau SO 1824
4 Milo Cowles FR 1825
5 Price Day FR 1826
6 Ryan Dean SR 1827
7 Joe Edelstein FR 1828
8 Dan Gossels SR 1829
9 Kyle Hawk FR 1830
10 Alejandro Hernandez JR 1831
11 Kyle Holmsen JR 1832
12 Brent Lo SR 1833
13 Sam McKeown SR 1834
14 Zander Mintz JR 1835
15 Raymond Rich-Fiondella JR 1836
16 Ben Severn FR 1837
17 Connor Trapp SO 1838
18 Niall Williams SR 1839

Davis and Elkins-Div II-College Men-Will Shaw-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nick Akins JR 1840
2 Andrew Carroll SR 1841
3 Gerald Furby JR 1842
4 Kyle Humphrey FR 1843
5 Shane Ickes SO 1844
6 Austin Jenner SO 1845
7 Paul Louzy JR 1846
8 Blake Williams SO 1847
9 Lee Wittekind FR 1848
10 Matt Zorn JR 1849

Delaware Valley University-Div III-College Men-Felix Moreno-2154894982
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jason Doll 1850
2 Jacob Hart Fr 1851
3 Kris Kline So 1852
4 Leo Shinohara So 1853

Drew University-Div III-College Men-Matthew DiPretore-917-733-1270
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Patrick Boyle JR 1854
2 Mathew Cassese SR 1855
3 Tony Colbert FR 1856
4 Tiago dos Santos FR 1857
5 Kyle Majid FR 1858
6 Neil Malone SO 1859
7 Christian Parenti FR 1860

DYouville College-Div III-College Men-Bill Maloney-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jarred Bogardus Jr 1861
2 David Braun Fr 1862
3 Brian Buttaggi So 1863
4 Dalton Cerbone So 1864
5 Alex Fogle Fr 1865
6 Jordan Johnson Jr 1866
7 Christopher Rumpl Jr 1867

East Carolina University-Div I-College Men-Daniel Lee-2527371416
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Corbin Boyles FR 1868
2 Clifford Buck JR 1869
3 Nicholas Ciaccia FR 1870
4 William Cline SR 1871
5 John Crossley SO 1872
6 Matthew Mehring FR 1873
7 Stefano Migliorati FR 1874
8 Jorge Montes JR 1875
9 Pol Solanelles JR 1876
10 Abel Tecle JR 1877

East Stroudsburg University-Div II-College Men-Joe Koch-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Dan Buccino SO 1878
2 Thomas Ciaccio FR 1879
3 Jared Glosser FR 1880
4 Michael Gordon FR 1881
5 Sean Halligan SO 1882
6 Alec Lederer JR 1883
7 Brad Meixsell JR 1884
8 Johnpatrick Montgomery SO 1885
9 Chris Ott SR 1886
10 Taylor Piekos JR 1887
11 Jeremy Rapposelli SO 1888
12 Steve Ruch SR 1889
13 Anthony Ruiz JR 1890
14 Dustin Sutton FR 1891
15 Dan Wills SO 1892
16 Alex Zubko SR 1893

Eastern-Div III-College Men-Mike Wilson-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Clayton Bender SO 1894
2 Brandon Forino FR 1895
3 John Garges SO 1896
4 Zack Hackett SR 1897
5 John Johnson SR 1898
6 Noah Lapsley FR 1899
7 Justin Nikles FR 1900
8 Seth Ortiz SO 1901
9 Aaron Reed SR 1902
10 Jon Thomas SO 1903
11 Nicholas Trombley SR 1904

Eastern Mennonite University-Div III-College Men-britten olinger-276-623-7325
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Lazarus Cardwell FR 1905
2 Derrick Chirinos FR 1906
3 Robert Cook JR 1907
4 Tyler Denlinger JR 1908
5 Carlos Garcia JR 1909
6 Patrick Graber SR 1910
7 Jordan Leaman JR 1911
8 Timothy Martin JR 1912
9 Jared Nisly JR 1913
10 Jonathan Nisly JR 1914
11 Alec Thibodeaux JR 1915

Emory And Henry College-Div III-College Men-Tom Antenucci-2764929100
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Michael Cawood SO 1916
2 Alex Cooper JR 1917
3 Jackson Feezell JR 1918
4 Nathan Fishell SR 1919
5 Seth Hein SO 1920
6 Buck Kirtland SO 1921
7 Michael LoGrande SO 1922
8 Zane Moran FR 1923
9 Caleb Simpson SO 1924
10 Justin Smith SR 1925
11 Austin Tolbert FR 1926
12 Kevin Watts JR 1927

Fairfield University-Div I-College Men-Brendan Rickert-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Michael Bodie FR 1928
2 Sam Daly JR 1929
3 Scott Daly FR 1930
4 Keith DeBlock SR 1931
5 Jordan Dixon FR 1932
6 Michael Flanagan JR 1933
7 Andrew Infascelli FR 1934
8 Stephen Jastrzembski FR 1935
9 Mickey Kozak SO 1936
10 Michael Mullaney FR 1937
11 Nolan Parsley JR 1938
12 Timothy Salit FR 1939
13 Frank Segreto SR 1940
14 Patrick Shea SO 1941

Felician College-Div II-College Men-Rob DeCarlo, Jr.-201-723-3423
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Andre Francisco FR 1942
2 Connor Gillespie JR 1943
3 Fernando Gomez SO 1944
4 Aiden Lynch SR 1945
5 Mike Secreti JR 1946

Franklin and Marshall-Div III-College Men-John Stoudt-717 572-7655
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 James Galasso SO 1947
2 James Hamilton SR 1948
3 Ryan Kiger FR 1949
4 Spencer Lyman FR 1950
5 Patrick Manion FR 1951
6 Brien Miceli JR 1952
7 J.T. Paganelli JR 1953
8 Ignacio Picado Fallas JR 1954
9 John Vallacchi SO 1955
10 Bryce Williams FR 1956

George Washington-Div I-College Men-Terry Weir-7035997340
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Charles Arnold SO 1957
2 Carter Day SO 1958
3 Ryan Depinto SO 1959
4 Noah Duell SO 1960
5 Conner James FR 1961
6 John Pane SR 1962
7 Jordan Pantalone JR 1963
8 Seamus Roddy JR 1964
9 Ryan Tucker SR 1965
10 Andy Weber FR 1966

Georgetown University-Div I-College Men-Brandon Bonsey-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Christian Alvarado FR 1967
2 Adam Barnard FR 1968
3 Amos Bartelsmeyer SO 1969
4 Ahmed Bile JR 1970
5 Scott Carpenter JR 1971
6 Charles Cooper FR 1972
7 Michael Crozier SO 1973
8 Darren Fahy JR 1974
9 Nicholas Golebiowski SO 1975
10 Jonathan Green SO 1976
11 Michael Lederhouse JR 1977
12 Andrew Ogle SR 1978
13 Connor Sheryak SO 1979
14 Joseph White SO 1980
15 Cole Williams SR 1981
16 Tommy Williams SR 1982
17 Zach Zingsheim JR 1983

Georgian Court University -Div II-College Men-Michael Murawski-732-987-2653
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nick Buzzeo SO 1984
2 Nicholas Claudeo SO 1985
3 Brian Ford JR 1986
4 Thomas Natoli SO 1987
5 Patrick Parr SO 1988
6 Uriah St. Lewis JR 1989

Gettysburg College-Div III-College Men-Aubrey Shenk-717-337-6403
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nicholas Carugati SR 1990
2 Nathan Cody SR 1991
3 Thaddeus Cwiklinski FR 1992
4 Jackson Davis SR 1993
5 Paul Eppler SR 1994
6 Elliott Hirsch SR 1995
7 Jake McAvoy JR 1996
8 Andrew Milone SO 1997
9 Alex Petrecca FR 1998
10 Derek Pinchbeck SR 1999
11 Matthew Robinson FR 2000
12 Noah Rossiter SR 2001
13 Tyler Sadka SR 2002
14 Ben Taber JR 2003
15 Harry Thoman SO 2004
16 Trevor Walter SR 2005
17 Robert Weisensee SO 2006
18 Quinn Wirth SO 2007
19 Nathan Wojick JR 2008

Goldey Beacom College-Div II-College Men-Stephanie Taylor-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Rudy Braxton JR 2009
2 Solomon Cox SO 2010
3 Aaron Easter SR 2011
4 Ludric Francis JR 2012
5 Zarif Goldsborough SO 2013
6 Logan Jones SR 2014
7 Johnathan Mbwiri SR 2015
8 Justin Morris SO 2016
9 Victor Rueda SO 2017
10 Josh Shultz SO 2018
11 Chris Simpson 2019

Gwynedd Mercy University-Div III-College Men-Kevin Clark-2674481368
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Matt Brown SO 2020
2 Justin DeLuzio JR 2021
3 Craig Gonzaga SR 2022
4 Lance Joseph FR 2023
5 Daniel Nesko FR 2024
6 Patrick Nolan FR 2025

Haverford College-Div III-College Men-Tom Donnelly-610 896 1122
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Liam Bassett SO 2026
2 Joseph Boyle FR 2027
3 Mike Brier JR 2028
4 Arthur Chang FR 2029
5 Jeff Duncan SR 2030
6 Tyler Fong SO 2031
7 Sam Fujimori SR 2032
8 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia FR 2033
9 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia SR 2034
10 Dylan Gearinger FR 2035
11 Chris Goings FR 2036
12 Ryan Gooding SR 2037
13 Jimmy Gorman JR 2038
14 Charlie Hale JR 2039
15 Evan Hamilton JR 2040
16 Ryan Herlihy FR 2041
17 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe SO 2042
18 Peter Kurtz FR 2043
19 Charlie Marquardt SR 2044
20 Brad Morbeck SO 2045
21 Greg Morgan FR 2046
22 Graham Peet FR 2047
23 Philip Reid FR 2048
24 Bill Ristow SR 2049
25 Lincoln Satterthwaite SO 2050
26 Michael Schach FR 2051
27 Julian Schneider JR 2052
28 James Stadler SO 2053
29 Ian Stellar FR 2054
30 Dylan Verner-Crist SR 2055
31 Matt Willig SO 2056
32 Ian Woodhouse FR 2057
33 Henry Woods SO 2058

Hilbert College-Div III-College Men-Geoff Brunger-716-834-2428
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nicholas Bentivegna SO 2059
2 Adam Droz FR 2060
3 Chase Harmon SO 2061
4 Austin Laine FR 2062
5 Jakob Olivieri FR 2063
6 Grant Stockman SO 2064
7 Ryan Zielinski FR 2065

Holy Family University -Div II-College Men-Christopher Mills -267-341-3359
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Taurai Augustin JR 2066
2 Nigel Burgess SO 2067
3 Eric Hernandez SO 2068
4 Juwan Jordan JR 2069
5 kev Owrig SO 2070
6 Louis Simone SR 2071
7 Corey Williams SO 2072

Howard Community College-Other-College Men-steve musselman-443.518.4626
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jarod Barnes Fr 2073
2 Garrett Birsa Fr 2074
3 Brady Dumonchelle So 2075
4 Isaiah Garner So 2076
5 Andrew Kastner Fr 2077
6 Zechariah Lowe-Gruzinski Fr 2078
7 Dominic Mandile So 2079
8 Nicholas Miguelino Fr 2080
9 Jacob Staley So 2081
10 Jacob Stolzenbach So 2082
11 Corey Young Fr 2083

Immaculata University-Div III-College Men-Alexander Proctor-610-647-4400
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Will Martin SR 2084
2 Nicholas Richardson SO 2085
3 Angel Rodriguez SR 2086
4 Ryan Schwalm SO 2087
5 Michael Wamsher FR 2088

Indiana University of Pennsylvania-Div II-College Men-Joey Zins-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Hutson Baumann FR 2089
2 Greg Beaudette JR 2090
3 Austin Cooper SO 2091
4 Caleb Cordell JR 2092
5 Joey Franze SR 2093
6 Alex Hampel SR 2094
7 Andrew Morgan SR 2095
8 Raymond Ofman SR 2096
9 Dalton Trump JR 2097
10 Tyler Vella SO 2098

Iona College-Div I-College Men-Ricardo Santos-9146332314
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Alex Carter FR 2099
2 Brandon Clark SO 2100
3 Liam Dee FR 2101
4 Robert Kirsty SO 2102
5 Thomas McClellan JR 2103
6 Johannes Motschmann SO 2104
7 Kalen Sullivan SO 2105
8 Andrew Tario SO 2106
9 Ross Wightman JR 2107

Johns Hopkins University-Div III-College Men-Bobby Van Allen-4105163802
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Akshay Alaghatta JR 2108
2 Arvind Arikatla JR 2109
3 Stefan Arnold JR 2110
4 Jeff Braun FR 2111
5 Alex Condotti FR 2112
6 Johnathon Cook FR 2113
7 Marshall Demaree SO 2114
8 Alex Doran FR 2115
9 Brandon Fielder SO 2116
10 Oliver Hickson FR 2117
11 Geoffrey Kazlow SO 2118
12 Louis Levine SO 2119
13 John McMullin SO 2120
14 Schaffer Ochstein SO 2121
15 Tom Pavarini JR 2122
16 Kevin Peters FR 2123
17 Leo Potters SO 2124
18 Scott Pourshalchi FR 2125
19 Ryan Schwartz SR 2126
20 Billy Scola SR 2127
21 Scott Sheehan SR 2128
22 Giacomo Taylor FR 2129
23 Patrick Thormann SO 2130
24 Charles Thornton SO 2131
25 Liam Wall FR 2132
26 Doran Walsten SR 2133
27 Tyler Wolfe SO 2134

Keene State College-Div III-College Men-Tom Pickering-6033582834
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ian Connell SO 2135
2 Tyler Dechane FR 2136
3 Matt Dudley SO 2137
4 Ben MacDonald SO 2138
5 Matt Marchand FR 2139
6 Phillip Parent SO 2140
7 Kody Parrott FR 2141
8 Hayden Patterson SR 2142
9 Mark Rabasco SR 2143
10 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf FR 2144

Keystone College-Div III-College Men-Michael Badway-570-945-8246
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 John Ciccone Jr 2145
2 James Colapietro Fr 2146
3 Rich Hardy Sr 2147
4 Carl Joseph Fr 2148
5 Kyle Steiner Jr 2149
6 David Strum Jr 2150
7 Marcus Ward Fr 2151

Kings College-Div III-College Men-Michael Kolinovsky-57020859005147
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 David Bors So 2152
2 Michael Duncklee Fr 2153
3 Zachary Evans Sr 2154
4 Mitchell Ford Jr 2155
5 Tyler Gallagher Jr 2156
6 Michael Havrilla Fr 2157
7 Connor Lyons Sr 2158
8 Andrew Martuscelli Fr 2159
9 Kaushik Pilar Fr 2160
10 Ryan Plummer Sr 2161
11 Ben Siegel So 2162

Kutztown University-Div II-College Men-Ray Hoffman-610 683-1334
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Mark Arzie FR 2163
2 CJ Bauer JR 2164
3 Andrew Begolly JR 2165
4 Chris Coates SO 2166
5 Jose Colon-Cruz FR 2167
6 Michael Diecidue SO 2168
7 Justin Gum JR 2169
8 Xavier Gutierrez FR 2170
9 Jack Inglis SR 2171
10 Devonte King SR 2172
11 Jared Luckanitz FR 2173
12 Steve Maine SO 2174
13 Naeb Mengisteah SR 2175
14 Danny Monteith SO 2176
15 Mark Pfaeffle SR 2177
16 Brian Taylor SR 2178
17 Andrew Thompson JR 2179
18 Sam Wolde SO 2180

La Salle University-Div I-College Men-Tom Peterson-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ian Barnhill SR 2181
2 Chris Berry JR 2182
3 Clint Corso FR 2183
4 Tim Flanagan SR 2184
5 Andrew Gorsuch JR 2185
6 Daniel Kosogof FR 2186
7 Joseph Leconey SO 2187
8 Ryan Magnus JR 2188
9 Trent Mangold JR 2189
10 Justin McNabb SR 2190
11 David Ozarowski JR 2191
12 John Pujols JR 2192
13 Brendan Robertson SR 2193
14 Dan Rosenblatt JR 2194
15 Nicholas Smart FR 2195
16 Dylan Titon SO 2196
17 Chris Trimble SR 2197
18 Joseph Waddington SR 2198

Lafayette College-Div I-College Men-Michele Curcio-610-330-5517
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jacob Coburn FR 2199
2 Thomas Day SR 2200
3 Jack Houston SO 2201
4 Will Howes FR 2202
5 Noah Krassin JR 2203
6 Andrew Morra JR 2204
7 Reed Oscar FR 2205
8 Tyler Pressl SO 2206
9 David Sadvary FR 2207
10 Kelvin Serem SO 2208
11 Matthew Weintraub SO 2209

Lehigh University-Div I-College Men-Todd Etters-610-758-4391
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Brian Arita FR 2210
2 Sean Burke SR 2211
3 Jasper Chumba FR 2212
4 Ryan Cooney JR 2213
5 Mitchell Daddario FR 2214
6 Liam Dow SO 2215
7 Alex Fitzgerald JR 2216
8 Ryan Grace SO 2217
9 Evan Hardy SR 2218
10 Nicholas Hirdt JR 2219
11 Joseph Inglis SO 2220
12 Kyle Kirk SO 2221
13 Sam Layding FR 2222
14 Kyle Leonard JR 2223
15 Christopher Mascetti SO 2224
16 Scott Mason SO 2225
17 David Mugavero SO 2226
18 Henry Paul SO 2227
19 Patrick Reilly SO 2228
20 John Tolbert SO 2229
21 Evan Ward SR 2230

LOCK HAVEN UNIVERSITY-Div II-College Men-Aaron Russell-570-484-2261
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jonathan Buytenhuys FR 2231
2 Mitchell Coakley SO 2232
3 Henry Colby SO 2233
4 Scott Davern SO 2234
5 Alex Diltz SR 2235
6 Jack Felt JR 2236
7 Jacob Fetterman JR 2237
8 Matt Guiod SR 2238
9 Jereamy Hall FR 2239
10 Michael Lewis SO 2240
11 Addison Monroe SO 2241
12 Dylan Mountain SR 2242
13 Alex Nole SO 2243
14 Ben Robinson SR 2244
15 Sean Weidner FR 2245

Loyola University Maryland-Div I-College Men-Amy Horst-4106172991
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Bradley Beard JR 2246
2 Sean Brennan SR 2247
3 Alexander Buccholz FR 2248
4 Leo Catinella FR 2249
5 Colin Chandler FR 2250
6 Benjamin Hosford FR 2251
7 Edward Leonard FR 2252
8 Brandon Lim SR 2253
9 Corey Lyden JR 2254
10 Michael Michon JR 2255
11 John Miller SO 2256
12 Kevin Montgomery JR 2257
13 Jonathan Mugavero JR 2258
14 Zachary Nerenberg JR 2259
15 Michael O'Donnell JR 2260
16 Ryan O'Donnell FR 2261
17 Thomas Porth JR 2262
18 Christopher Regan JR 2263
19 Alexander Saffadi SO 2264
20 Tyler Schoch FR 2265

Marist College-Div I-College Men-Pete Colaizzo-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Matt Baffuto FR 2266
2 Saad Baig JR 2267
3 Brian Edsall JR 2268
4 Sami Ellougani SO 2269
5 Patrick Ginty SO 2270
6 Jake Hensler JR 2271
7 Patrick Hickey SO 2272
8 Dan Hillman FR 2273
9 Riley Hughes FR 2274
10 Spencer Johnson JR 2275
11 Michael Kennedy FR 2276
12 Johnny Lee SR 2277
13 Joseph Miller SO 2278
14 Steven Morrison SO 2279
15 Stefan Morton JR 2280
16 Dietrich Mosel SO 2281
17 Omar Perez SR 2282
18 Steven Rizzo SO 2283
19 Patrick Rynkowski SR 2284
20 Zach Toner JR 2285
21 Mark Valentino 2286
22 Mark Vuono SR 2287
23 Palmer Weimann FR 2288
24 Eddie White JR 2289
25 Ricky Willi JR 2290

Marywood University-Div III-College Men-Ethan Senecal-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nick Budinski SR 2291
2 Devon Clarke SO 2292
3 Adam Larsen JR 2293
4 Nathan Roy SO 2294
5 Tyler Shotto JR 2295
6 Jonah West FR 2296

Medaille College-Div III-College Men-Judy Arlington-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Alex Clark SO 2297
2 Malcolm Clemons FR 2298
3 Will Grant FR 2299
4 Mark Lancaster SO 2300
5 Avery Lewis SO 2301
6 Miguel Lopez FR 2302
7 James Medley SO 2303
8 Ryan Redlein FR 2304
9 Ali Rexhepi SO 2305
10 Jaeyong Shin Sr 2306

Middlebury College-Div III-College Men-Nicole Wilkerson-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ascencion Aispuro SO 2307
2 Samuel Cartwright SR 2308
3 Connor Evans FR 2309
4 Samuel Klockenkemper JR 2310
5 Harrison Knowlton FR 2311
6 Sebastian Matt SR 2312
7 Tim McGovern SO 2313
8 Miles Meijer FR 2314
9 Andrew Michelson FR 2315
10 Kevin Serrao SO 2316

Misericordia University-Div III-College Men-Christopher Wadas-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ben Becker JR 2317
2 Jonathan Buck FR 2318
3 Paul Collins SO 2319
4 Eric Deignan JR 2320
5 Justin Faust SO 2321
6 Alexander Fitch FR 2322
7 Mikael Hause SR 2323
8 Connor Houseknecht FR 2324
9 Sean Luzzi SO 2325
10 Zachary Moody SO 2326
11 Andrew Nelson SR 2327
12 Edward Okeke FR 2328
13 Trever Reed SR 2329

Moravian College-Div III-College Men-Jesse Baumann-6108611578
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Robert Cahill SO 2330
2 Zach DeSantis FR 2331
3 Devon Harris FR 2332
4 Aaron Hofmann FR 2333
5 Michael Kopach SO 2334
6 Max Korten SR 2335
7 Peter Milewski FR 2336
8 Andrew Mitchell SO 2337
9 Austin Stetler SO 2338
10 Cory Taggert JR 2339

Muhlenberg College-Div III-College Men-Doug Finley-4846643590
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Stuart Bibeau FR 2340
2 Anthony Calantoni SO 2341
3 Jaryd Flank JR 2342
4 Christopher Funge FR 2343
5 Andrew Mitchell FR 2344
6 Corey Mullins FR 2345
7 Jacob Saxon FR 2346
8 Steve Sroka SR 2347
9 Nikolajs Veidis FR 2348
10 Aaron Zucker SO 2349

Niagara University-Div I-College Men-kloiber-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jordan Bender JR 2350
2 sergio cruz FR 2351
3 Brendan Doyle JR 2352
4 Freddie Liederbach SR 2353
5 Nick Orlowski SR 2354
6 Matt Pond SR 2355
7 Ben Slate SO 2356
8 Tyler Van Leeuwen JR 2357

Nyack College-Div II-College Men-Latia Deylii-845-675-4774
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Stephen Bailey JR 2358
2 Nathaniel Dominy SO 2359
3 Mateusz Gacik JR 2360
4 Kelvin Kiprop FR 2361
5 Danson Kirwa FR 2362
6 Ian Mirtle FR 2363
7 Thabo Ngwenya FR 2364
8 Zachary Trador FR 2365
9 Thomas Trott SO 2366
10 Samuel Weller FR 2367

Pace University-Div II-College Men-Alexander Bean-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ethan Besas SO 2368
2 Daniel Citardi SO 2369
3 Nick Farris SO 2370
4 Kyle Kristiansen JR 2371
5 Mark Neddermeyer SR 2372
6 Nick Pisano SO 2373
7 Nick Porretta JR 2374

Penn State Abington-Div III-College Men-Jose' Rodriguez-2158817501
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Minaam Ahmed FR 2375
2 Yannik Cahnbley FR 2376
3 Alek Clementson FR 2377
4 Nelson Costa SO 2378
5 William Donovan SO 2379
6 Alex Kane SR 2380

Penn State Brandywine-Other-College Men-Cory Smith-2154707661
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Sam Houlette Sr 2381
2 Kason Laventure Jr 2382
3 John LI Fr 2383
4 Mario Micelli So 2384
5 Alex Rivera-Santiage Sr 2385

Philadelphia-Div II-College Men-David Thomas-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Sergei Cendo FR 2386
2 Aidan Cusick FR 2387
3 Ethan Fadale FR 2388
4 Alec Fixl SO 2389
5 Shane Fleming FR 2390
6 Eric Przyuski SR 2391
7 Jake Wong SO 2392

Queens-Div I-College Men-Steve Boyd-613-483-0887
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Jeff Archer Sr 2393
2 Kevin Azocar Gr 2394
3 Chris Fitzgibbon So 2395
4 Mark Schmidt So 2396
5 Joey Stel So 2397
6 Brandon Thomas So 2398
7 Alex Wilkie Jr 2399
8 Eric Wynands So 2400

Quinnipiac University -Div I-College Men-Carolyn Martin -203-582-5314
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Ryan Ansel FR 2401
2 Thomas Dextradeur SR 2402
3 Alex Doherty JR 2403
4 Dylan Fearon JR 2404
5 Kaelan Hayes JR 2405
6 Ben Lanza FR 2406
7 Kyle Liang JR 2407
8 Tyler Mannion SO 2408
9 Connor McAlary SO 2409
10 Matthew Mensher SR 2410
11 Andrew Reda SO 2411

Ramapo College-Div III-College Men-Justina Cassavell-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Alec Barton SO 2412
2 Mark Battista SO 2413
3 Mark Bloshuk FR 2414
4 Zac Brower SR 2415
5 Christopher Carcich FR 2416
6 Christopher Dugan JR 2417
7 Michael Esler SO 2418
8 Jeremy Hernandez SO 2419
9 William Hooper FR 2420
10 Paul Juelis SR 2421
11 Ryan Ludvigsen JR 2422
12 WIlliam McCoy FR 2423
13 Thomas McPhee FR 2424
14 Maximino Meneses SR 2425
15 Tom Moore JR 2426
16 Ryan Moran FR 2427
17 Matt Orozco JR 2428
18 Ed Rosalsky FR 2429
19 Octavio Sanchez SO 2430
20 Thomas Stearns FR 2431
21 Ryan Temple SO 2432
22 Daniel Torres SO 2433
23 Matt Tuohy FR 2434
24 Erik VanDerWilt SO 2435

Rider University-Div I-College Men-Bob Hamer-609-895-5705
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Anthony Ardino SO 2436
2 Danniel Belay SO 2437
3 Phil DeFroscia JR 2438
4 Ryan Dritschel FR 2439
5 Mathew Gonzalez FR 2440
6 Andrew Gordon JR 2441
7 Daniel Graham FR 2442
8 Jason Heid FR 2443
9 Johnathan Jackson JR 2444
10 Bradley Kaufmann JR 2445
11 Jon Knipper SR 2446
12 Sam Knipper SR 2447
13 Nick Kontos SO 2448
14 Sean Malone FR 2449
15 Tom McLaughlin SR 2450
16 Anthony Mills SO 2451
17 Sean Mulqueen SR 2452
18 David Paduani SO 2453
19 Mike Pinnola SO 2454
20 Connor Riley FR 2455
21 Theodore Saydah FR 2456
22 Connor Szwetkowski JR 2457
23 Brook Wilson FR 2458
24 Nasser Zayer SR 2459

Saint Francis University-Div I-College Men-Douglas E. Hoover-8144723345
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Shaun Allen JR 2460
2 Bryce England SO 2461
3 Brian Hackman FR 2462
4 Brendan Hinds FR 2463
5 Kyle Penney SR 2464
6 Gordon Phipps III JR 2465
7 Zachery Salek SO 2466
8 Thomas Somerville SO 2467
9 Michael Strosko FR 2468
10 J?r?mie Venne FR 2469
11 Keenan Walker FR 2470
12 Zachary White FR 2471

Saint Josephs University-Div I-College Men-Mike Glavin-610-660-3249
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Brendan Bilotta SO 2472
2 Graham Bly SO 2473
3 Justin Branco FR 2474
4 Michael Cassidy JR 2475
5 Michael Coleman SR 2476
6 Collin Crilly SO 2477
7 Jack Daly FR 2478
8 Jimmy Daniels JR 2479
9 Quinn Davis SR 2480
10 David Dorsey SO 2481
11 Kevin Dorsey SO 2482
12 Jake Durante-Koller SO 2483
13 Dylan Eddinger FR 2484
14 John Egan SR 2485
15 Michael Elliott FR 2486
16 David Garton SO 2487
17 Evan Guerin JR 2488
18 Tommy Higley FR 2489
19 Rory Houston FR 2490
20 Shawn Hutchison FR 2491
21 Sean Macpherson FR 2492
22 Jack Magee JR 2493
23 John Mascioli JR 2494
24 Anthony Morelli SO 2495
25 Matthew Mullin-Garcia FR 2496
26 Andrew Myers SO 2497
27 Michael Phayre FR 2498
28 John Podles FR 2499
29 Sean Princivalle FR 2500
30 Pat Quirk SO 2501
31 Dan Savage JR 2502
32 Will Sponaugle FR 2503
33 Paul Szulewski SR 2504
34 Brendan Thorp FR 2505

Saint Leo University-Div II-College Men-Kent Reiber-352-588-7307
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Niclas Bez JR 2506
2 Stephen Brown SO 2507
3 Anthony Deleva SO 2508
4 Carl Dunne SR 2509
5 Joe Fuller SO 2510
6 Valentin Lenz SR 2511
7 Joe Marrah SR 2512
8 Rafal Matuszczak JR 2513
9 Elijah Silas JR 2514
10 Adam Urbaniak JR 2515

Seton HillUniversity-Div II-College Men-Tim Creamer-724-830-1872
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Santo Belle SR 2516
2 Anthony Camasso SO 2517
3 Micah Cantaral SO 2518
4 Christian Katic SO 2519
5 Sam Kovalchik FR 2520
6 Steve Lafferty SR 2521
7 Jerrod Sunderland FR 2522
8 Peter Swain SO 2523
9 Ryan Whiteman SO 2524

Shippensburg University-Div II-College Men-Steven Spence-717-477-1284
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Alexander Balla SO 2525
2 Alec Brand JR 2526
3 Braden Bruning JR 2527
4 Calvin Conrad-Kline SO 2528
5 Matthew Croft JR 2529
6 Ian Davies FR 2530
7 Zachary Despreaux JR 2531
8 Bernard England SR 2532
9 Austin McGinley SR 2533
10 Chris Mullin JR 2534
11 Cole Nissley SO 2535
12 Harrison Schettler JR 2536
13 Dominic Stroh FR 2537
14 Kieran Sutton JR 2538

Siena College-Div I-College Men-John Kenworthy-5187865064
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Austin Bitzas JR 2539
2 Eric Brower SO 2540
3 Andrew Canavan FR 2541
4 Michael Carroll FR 2542
5 Nicholas Cornine JR 2543
6 Chad Dashnaw SO 2544
7 Taylor Davis SR 2545
8 Travis Fairlee SO 2546
9 Luciano Fiore FR 2547
10 Paolo Fiore JR 2548
11 Shane Fiust-Klink JR 2549
12 Sean Fogarty SR 2550
13 Bryant Hatala JR 2551
14 Tom Higgins SR 2552
15 Michael Mahoney FR 2553
16 Daniel Medici FR 2554
17 Nick Miller SR 2555
18 Patrick Moran FR 2556
19 John O'Hara FR 2557
20 William Randall FR 2558
21 Adam Vaccaro FR 2559
22 Shaun Van Buskirk SO 2560
23 Sal Wright JR 2561

Southern Connecticut State University-Div II-College Men-John Wallin-203-392-6023
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Dean Bhatt SR 2562
2 Steven Cugini SO 2563
3 Mathew Edgar FR 2564
4 Dieter Gutbrod SR 2565
5 Mathew Mona SO 2566
6 Samuel Parton SR 2567
7 Collin Reilly SO 2568
8 Michael Vagnini SR 2569

St. Bonaventure University-Div I-College Men-bob macfarlane-716-375-2287
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Matt Bacher SO 2570
2 Ben Collins JR 2571
3 Joe Ferencik SR 2572
4 Caleb Johnson FR 2573
5 Ethan Kibbe SO 2574
6 Nick Konotopskyj SR 2575
7 George Laraia FR 2576
8 Caleb Lecker SR 2577
9 Levi Malone SO 2578
10 Justin Ryan SO 2579

Stevenson University-Div III-College Men-Dave Berdan-4438451501
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Zachary Breechen FR 2580
2 Thomas Ferguson SR 2581
3 Langston Gash FR 2582
4 Logan Gibbs FR 2583
5 Aaron Humphreys FR 2584
6 Pat Leahy FR 2585
7 Grier Melick SR 2586
8 Anthony Mercoli FR 2587
9 Sam Mercoli FR 2588
10 Adam Michalak FR 2589
11 Jackson Morrow FR 2590
12 Brett Olin FR 2591

SUNY Cortland-Div III-College Men-Steve Patrick-607 753 4945
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Mehamed Abdurahim FR 2592
2 Nate Ashton JR 2593
3 Grant Boyd FR 2594
4 Andrew Espey FR 2595
5 Aaron Granger SO 2596
6 Mike Oleynek FR 2597
7 Jesse Perrone SO 2598
8 Mitch Ryan JR 2599
9 Christian Yorks FR 2600
10 Jacob Zedack FR 2601

SUNY New Paltz-Div III-College Men-Michael Trunkes-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nick Aprigliano JR 2602
2 Alex Court FR 2603
3 Nick Cruz SO 2604
4 Ian Detweiler SO 2605
5 Mathew Farragher SR 2606
6 Josh Korn JR 2607
7 Kyle McGlynn FR 2608
8 Joe Richards JR 2609
9 Tom Rizzo FR 2610
10 Stephen Smith FR 2611
11 Galo Vasquez JR 2612
12 Jack Wilson FR 2613

SUNY Oneonta-Div III-College Men-Angelo Posillico-6074362109
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Devin Akerley FR 2614
2 Nick Berglin FR 2615
3 Jimmy Bernstein SO 2616
4 Ryan Brennan FR 2617
5 David Busby JR 2618
6 Dominick Costanzo SR 2619
7 Domenic DeAngelis FR 2620
8 Mark Difulvio FR 2621
9 Chad Dunham FR 2622
10 Connor Farrell SO 2623
11 Andy Fleming JR 2624
12 Chris Hannan FR 2625
13 Phillip Inguanta FR 2626
14 Phil Lawry FR 2627
15 Anthony Lupia JR 2628

Susquehanna University-Div III-College Men-Marty Owens-570-372-4416
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nate Adler Jr 2629
2 John Crowe SR 2630
3 Ethan Eastwood SR 2631
4 Colin Eberhardt SR 2632
5 Ciaran Fisher FR 2633
6 MacKenzie Greco SO 2634
7 Ian Gromen FR 2635
8 Mark Harrel JR 2636
9 Dan Isenebrg SR 2637
10 Peter Lynch JR 2638
11 John Matthews Jr 2639
12 Torin McFarland JR 2640
13 Eric Pressler SO 2641
14 Justin Skavery JR 2642
15 Kyle Skelton SO 2643
16 Andrew Steely SO 2644
17 Kaleb Waiwada FR 2645
18 Sage Weikel SR 2646

Swarthmore College-Div III-College Men-Peter Carroll-610-328-8683
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Mayank Agrawal SO 2647
2 Stuart Arbuckle JR 2648
3 Corey Branch JR 2649
4 Dominic Castro-Wehr SR 2650
5 Ben Charo SO 2651
6 William Colgan FR 2652
7 John Gagnon JR 2653
8 Paul Green SR 2654
9 Alexander Jimenez SR 2655
10 Mike McConville SR 2656
11 Oliver Newman SO 2657
12 Matthew Olivencia-Jacques SO 2658
13 Andrew Prior SO 2659
14 Jordan Reyes FR 2660
15 Kai Richter SR 2661
16 Garrett Ruley FR 2662
17 Will Sullivan JR 2663
18 Mike Tinti SO 2664
19 Anthony Velleca FR 2665
20 Benjamin Warren FR 2666
21 Henry Zhang JR 2667

Temple University-Div I-College Men-James Snyder-2152043563
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Johnathan Condly FR 2668
2 Jeff Craskey SO 2669
3 Ryan Debarberie SR 2670
4 Ben Evans FR 2671
5 David Fitzgerald FR 2672
6 Owen Glatts SR 2673
7 Praneeth Gottipati JR 2674
8 Alex Izewski SR 2675
9 Matthew Kacyon SR 2676
10 Darien Knudsen FR 2677
11 Stephan Listabarth JR 2678
12 Will Maltin SR 2679
13 Tyji Mays FR 2680
14 Shane Ramdeo FR 2681
15 Rahul Ramesh FR 2682

The College of Saint Rose-Div II-College Men-Andrew Rickert-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Joe Becker JR 2683
2 Jonathan Cahill SR 2684
3 Edson Chipalo Fr 2685
4 Benjamin Kapuscinski JR 2686
5 Krystopher Lotocky SR 2687
6 Rastafari Morgan FR 2688
7 Andrew Reifman-Packett SR 2689
8 Alexander Triana SR 2690

Tulane University-Div I-College Men-Eric Peterson-504-865-5514
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Moses Aloiloi SO 2691
2 Joshua Cheruyot FR 2692
3 Charlie Frishberg SO 2693
4 James Hill III FR 2694
5 Chris Lowery JR 2695
6 Mark Manion SR 2696
7 Nicholas Meloro SR 2697
8 Emmanuel Rotich FR 2698
9 Jonathan White SR 2699

U.S. Coast Guard Academy-Div III-College Men-Ethan Brown-860-444-8590
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Colton Atkinson Fr 2700
2 Drew Bellows So 2701
3 Andrew Brown So 2702
4 Ryan Brumm Fr 2703
5 Ryan Condon So 2704
6 Casey Dieter-Leeds Jr 2705
7 Christian Fields So 2706
8 Brett Foster So 2707
9 Gill Hill Jr 2708
10 Alex Kearney Fr 2709
11 Timothy OLoughlin So 2710
12 Kevin Petow Sr 2711
13 James Rimmele Jr 2712
14 Caleb Teachout Jr 2713
15 Zachary Velasquez Jr 2714
16 Jacob Yallowitz Sr 2715

UMBC-Div I-College Men-Matt Gittermann-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Rhys Burgett SO 2716
2 Patrick Duboyce SO 2717
3 Ifa Eado SO 2718
4 Austin Hayslett SR 2719
5 Matthew Kane FR 2720
6 Luke Kessler SO 2721
7 Jonathan Luckin JR 2722
8 Nathan Nadal FR 2723
9 Hassan Omar SR 2724
10 Jordan Psaltakis JR 2725

university At Albany-Div I-College Men-Matt Jones-518-527-8423
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Calvin Butlak FR 2726
2 Zachary Cook SR 2727
3 Ryan Fox FR 2728
4 Matthew Gladysz FR 2729
5 Kyle Gronostaj SO 2730
6 Jordan Johnson SO 2731
7 Harold Lamour SR 2732
8 Keith Machabee SO 2733
9 Liam Mallon FR 2734
10 Tyler Ranke SO 2735

University at Buffalo-Div I-College Men-Victoria Mitchell-716-645-6815
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Andrew Berge SO 2736
2 Itai Bezherano FR 2737
3 Cameron Bruce SR 2738
4 Austin Coneys SR 2739
5 Brian Crimmins SR 2740
6 Seamus Degan JR 2741
7 Everett Geiger FR 2742
8 Adan Hunt FR 2743
9 Jack Jibb FR 2744
10 Craig Kaiser JR 2745
11 Barrett Kemp JR 2746
12 John McCarthy SO 2747
13 Daniel Muldoon FR 2748
14 Derek Palafox SR 2749
15 Frankie Pfeil SR 2750
16 Tyler Scheving SR 2751
17 Dylan Servos FR 2752
18 Justin VanEpps SO 2753
19 Lloyd Webb JR 2754
20 Timothy Whelan SO 2755

University of Connecticut-Div I-College Men-Greg Roy-860-486-2365
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 kyle barber Fr 2756
2 patrick begley So 2757
3 Nick Bertoline Sr 2758
4 kyle brackman Fr 2759
5 AJ Chavez Sr 2760
6 Aidan Fiol So 2761
7 PJ Garmon Fr 2762
8 Chris Heydrick Fr 2763
9 Mike McGonnigle So 2764
10 Wyatt Million Jr 2765
11 nick o;eary Sr 2766
12 mike odonnell So 2767
13 kevin rogovich So 2768
14 matt russo Fr 2769
15 parker timmerman So 2770
16 edward wilson Sr 2771

University of Guelph-Div I-College Men-Chris Moulton-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Drew Anderson Gr 2772
2 Tyler Bartfai Jr 2773
3 Connor Black So 2774
4 Mostafa Elkurdy So 2775
5 Andrew Gordon Gr 2776
6 Christian Gravel Sr 2777
7 Aaron Hendrikx Gr 2778
8 Chris Hutton Jr 2779
9 Thomas Kemp Fr 2780
10 Chris Kimmer Fr 2781
11 Brandon Kirkup Jr 2782
12 Thomas Land Jr 2783
13 Marcus Noble Fr 2784
14 Mark Patton Fr 2785
15 Peter Quosai So 2786
16 Brayden Seneca Jr 2787
17 Liam Stiles Jr 2788
18 Jeff Thornber So 2789
19 Liam Wilson So 2790
20 Caelum Wishart So 2791
21 Tristan Woodfine Fr 2792
22 Ben Workman Fr 2793

University of Mary Washington-Div III-College Men-Kunle Lawson-540-654-1886
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Chris Anderson SR 2794
2 John Burklow FR 2795
3 Ian Granger SR 2796
4 Tate Houff SR 2797
5 Tom Hudson SR 2798
6 Kevin Jones SO 2799
7 Chris Markham JR 2800
8 Kevin McCarthy JR 2801
9 Sean Miller FR 2802
10 Daniel Reed FR 2803
11 Chris Sandoval JR 2804
12 Ben Sorensen JR 2805
13 Kevin Speray SR 2806
14 Calhoun Stirling FR 2807

University of Massachusetts-Amherst-Div I-College Men-Ken OBrien-413-545-0097
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 John Burns JR 2808
2 Samuel Conway SO 2809
3 Blake Croteau JR 2810
4 Waterman Eric FR 2811
5 Michael Famigliette FR 2812
6 Zachary Frahlich FR 2813
7 Benjamin Groleau SR 2814
8 Tyler Hagen SO 2815
9 Miles Hodge JR 2816
10 Bryan Howard FR 2817
11 Morgan Marlow SR 2818
12 Jay McMahon SO 2819
13 Daniel Sheldon SR 2820
14 Paolo Tavares JR 2821
15 Benjamin Thomas SR 2822
16 Corey Thomas JR 2823

University of New Haven-Div II-College Men-Shaunnaya-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Andrew Cunningham SR 2824
2 Michael Donovan FR 2825
3 Justin Johnson FR 2826
4 Chad Messam SR 2827
5 Brett Reckling FR 2828
6 Devin Rose SR 2829
7 Justin Thompson FR 2830
8 Colin Weber SR 2831

University of Pennsylvania-Div I-College Men-Steve Dolan-2158984249
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Thomas Connelly SO 2832
2 Kurt Convey FR 2833
3 Paul Ehmann FR 2834
4 John Huemmler JR 2835
5 Robert Klopf FR 2836
6 Christopher Luciano SO 2837
7 William Meadows SR 2838
8 Kevin Monogue FR 2839
9 Thomas Mulroy SO 2840
10 Keaton Naff SR 2841
11 Joe Novak FR 2842
12 Luke Petela FR 2843
13 Kirk Webb SR 2844
14 Sam Webb FR 2845

University of Scranton-Div III-College Men-Bill Burke-570-941-7440
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Matthew Barrett FR 2846
2 James Buckley Jr 2847
3 David de Leon So 2848
4 Roman Golebiowski Sr 2849
5 Stephen Grunbok FR 2850
6 Marc Kalny FR 2851
7 Thomas McGinley FR 2852
8 Keller McGurrin So 2853
9 Nick Peragine So 2854
10 Schuyler Smith So 2855
11 Corey Wasilnak Sr 2856

University of the Sciences-Div II-College Men-Bob Heller-2158953133
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Chiedozie Chukwuneke JR 2857
2 Billy Librizzi FR 2858
3 Tommy Mauro SR 2859
4 Christopher Noce JR 2860
5 Christopher Robison FR 2861
6 Tim Storino JR 2862
7 David Wilds SO 2863

Villanova University-Div I-College Men-Marcus O'Sullivan-6105194149
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Kevin Corbusier JR 2864
2 Robert Denault SR 2865
3 Robert Hurlbut SR 2866
4 Drake Johnston SO 2867
5 Josh Lampron JR 2868
6 Ben Malone SO 2869
7 Colin O'Mara SO 2870
8 Elliot Slade SO 2871
9 Zach Swenson SO 2872
10 Patrick Tiernan JR 2873
11 Thomas Trainer SR 2874
12 Harry Warnick JR 2875
13 Grant Wiggins FR 2876
14 Jordan Williamsz SR 2877

Virginia Commonwealth University-Div I-College Men-Nicole Cook -804-827-0945
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Bismillah Alidost SO 2878
2 Anteneh Girma FR 2879
3 Anteneh Girma FR 2880
4 Victory Harrison FR 2881
5 Victory Harrison FR 2882
6 Sam Hush 2883
7 Juan Little SO 2884
8 Austin Lushinski JR 2885
9 Berham McDowell 2886
10 Zander McNeish FR 2888
11 Zander McNeish FR 2887
12 George Moore JR 2889
13 Dylan Richeson SO 2890
14 Michael Villagomaz FR 2892
15 Michael Villagomaz FR 2891
16 Calvin Wood JR 2893

Wesleyan University-Div III-College Men-John Crooke-860-685-5320
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Eric Arsenault JR 2894
2 Keith Conway SR 2895
3 Dontay Downer FR 2896
4 Will Dudek JR 2897
5 Reid Hawkins SO 2898
6 Riley Hawkins-Hecock FR 2899
7 Tate Knight SO 2900
8 Shota Nakamura FR 2901
9 Joshua Signore FR 2902
10 Taylor Titcomb SR 2903
11 Frank Tucci FR 2904

West Chester University-Div II-College Men-Andrew Huber-610-436-2468
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Nick Angelina JR 2905
2 Eric Chapman FR 2906
3 Josh Coakley FR 2907
4 Andrew Dombrowiecki JR 2908
5 Greg Grunwald FR 2909
6 Bryson Long JR 2910
7 Derek Lopez FR 2911
8 Jake Siegel SR 2912
9 James Vadas SR 2913

Westfield State University-Div III-College Men-Bill Devine-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Adam Bourdon JR 2914
2 Patrick Brett FR 2915
3 Patrick Burns SR 2916
4 Christian Capalbo SO 2917
5 Ryan Carucci SO 2918
6 Tevin Cintron JR 2919
7 Tim Forrest FR 2920
8 Connor Gottzmann FR 2921
9 Will Hurlbut FR 2922
10 Shawn Luce SR 2923
11 Matthew Moussamih SR 2924
12 Tom Mulligan SO 2925
13 Derik Noland JR 2926
14 Francis Olsson FR 2927
15 Steven Parece SR 2928
16 Andrew Simons FR 2929
17 Mike Skelly SR 2930
18 Yuta Suzuki FR 2931
19 Christopher Williams JR 2932

Wheeling Jesuit University-Div II-College Men-Ricky Moore-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Sam Foster JR 2933
2 Colin Radabaugh SO 2934
3 Anthony Salgado FR 2935
4 Albert Schrimp SO 2936
5 Levi Snedegar FR 2937
6 Austen Zorick FR 2938

Widener University-Div III-College Men-Vince Touey-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Michael Ambrulavage JR 2939
2 Mike Bilotta SR 2940
3 Richard Buttillo SR 2941
4 Sam Carter FR 2942
5 Christian Cook SO 2943
6 Andrew Cooper SR 2944
7 Stephen Fortin SR 2945
8 Leo Harmon JR 2946
9 Tyler Hellmig SO 2947
10 Brian Kelly FR 2948
11 Ryan McBride Jr 2949
12 Will McDermott JR 2950
13 Robert Montoro JR 2951
14 Jack Nolen FR 2952
15 Edwin Noyes SR 2953
16 Ernie Pitone JR 2954
17 Ryan Rastatter FR 2955
18 Joe Stefanski SO 2956
19 Sean Stovall FR 2957
20 Will Updegrove JR 2958

Williams College-Div III-College Men-Pete Farwell-413-597-3249
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 Austin Anderson FR 2959
2 Zeke Cohen FR 2960
3 Griffin Colaizzi SO 2961
4 Ben Decker SO 2962
5 Zachary Dulabon SO 2963
6 Lucas Estrada FR 2964
7 Todd Ford SR 2965
8 Peter Hale JR 2966
9 Luke Hinz JR 2967
10 Kyle Kistinger SR 2968
11 Walker Knauss FR 2969
12 Bijan Mazaheri SR 2970
13 Liam Simpson SO 2971
14 Matthew Tarduno SR 2972
15 Noah Williams JR 2973

Xavier University -Div I-College Men-Ryan Orner-
# First Name Last Name Year Bib
1 William Becker SO 2974
2 Avery Campbell JR 2975
3 Grayson Jenkins FR 2976
4 Garrett Knapik SO 2977
5 Charlie Korodi FR 2978
6 Matthew Mekaelian FR 2979
7 Aaron Peterson JR 2980
8 Jordan Shepherd JR 2981